100th (US) General Hospital



Download 389.81 Kb.
Page15/15
Date03.04.2021
Size389.81 Kb.
1   ...   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
Private:

Donald E Bachman 33684659

James L Baker 35797778

James Bayes 35658473

Michael Berezansky 33759171

Richard J Bleattler 32758462

George L Bohn 33508065

Robert J Bolger 31293298

James Bottagaro 32898838

Harold L Brenner 33508029

Randolph Brickey 35658536

Sam B Brodman 32896096

Arnold N Brower 32857253

Charles R Bupp 33685556

Thomas Capone 32894174

Silvio A Carbonaro 32896268

Joseph A Cardone 32918457

Joseph Castellani 31344101

William Christo 31353632

Moril R Cimon 31262993

Samuel Cohen 33777523

Leroy E Colvin 35658454

Loton D Cook 36463316

William Coscia 31354429

George F Coyle 35217975

Joseph L Crotens 36464054

Walter J Croak 32894906

Peter R Curran 31353607

Terre F Curtis 35554329

John N Cvitanovich 36748789

Thomas F DeSanto 31344424

William J Dickson 33672323

Pasquale D DiMaggio 32929855

Milton Dockler 33780099

Robert J Duplechien 34235929

Louis J Estrella 31353743

Benjamin E Evans 36598041

John E Everett 33624184

Nick A Fedo 31293304

Frederick O Filupait 36598609

Henry Finkel 33780134

Michael H Flynn 31344547

Ray E Fox 33679737

Henry G Fredette 31269742

Louis Friedman 31353411

William Galasso 31333789

Raoul E Gallant 31440407

Joseph E Gillen 32921282

Peter B Golaboski 33723788

Peter J Granata 32906050

Peter A Grandits 32931809

Horace E Grimes 33550665

Harvey R Herbert 31346110

Kenneth W Helsel 33759590

Ruben D Hill 38419832

Jack Hirsch 32827144

Walter A Hoffman 35799256

Rudolph Horvatich 35059847

Joseph M Ill 33513078

Stephen U Ingram 32895723

Paul Jacobs 32856693

Leon Lord 33624203

Donald E Karwacz 32845567

William E Kerr 32758486

Ray King 35060746

Thomas J King 33789487

Dale W Kitt 32845560

Walter J Konieczny 32845548

Stanley Kroll 13010921

Walter J Lyman 31339417

James Lambrinides 35800358

Earl McClosky 32895699

Edward F McGee 33777415

James McIntosh 32918231

Peter Maddalone 32894462

Daniel B Mann 32903485

Perry G Mason 33759166

Tony J Massaro 32894821

Sidney D Mautte 31333212

Walter Monifee 35869237

Elmer K Miller 35800394

Ithamar Mogle 33759157

Franklin Morrison 31322093

Charles C Moshos 31262979

Wesley G Motyka 32918535

Jack Murray 32893615

Howard Myers 35753835

Stephen Noborsky 31344268

Frank J Norton 32897710

Nicholas Palmieri 31293432

Frank J Paternostro 32894895

Geralde E Perkins 36463095

Robert F Price, Jr 32917865

Donald M Prough 35554356

Charles J Quinn 32837854

Tony A Raimondo 31293348

John Recorvitz 31384064

James T Reisinger 35060668

Clarence V Rohr 33636713

Raymond C Roray, Jr 33777413

Mack Rose 36748515

Herbert Rothstein 32821664

Louis A Saccomanno 32758831

Myron V Sanders 31321424

Rocco A Scarfone 32894792

Edward H Schmidt 36657705

Calvin E Schuleman 36748596

Paul S Sharp 36748613

Nathan Shwartz 31293306

Harold H Siegel 35060197

Charles A Simmons 33605099

Harry J Simons 32757344

Everett A Skakel 32857347

Percy Smith 34731268

Harvey R Socall 36599408

William J Souza 31353565

Nicholas Spanos 36599205

Vernon C Sparrow 35799449

Vernon H Staecker 36748718

Norman N Steck 32931846

Donald F Stepp 35800395

Cyril M Stickel 35218026

Edward J Stoczynski 32931781

Charles E Stryker 32917759

Ilio C Talvacchio 15140316

Arthur Telliere 31262981

Robert E Tripp 36462940

Anthony J Vignone 31344126

Earl Wagner 32931836

Wallace M Weddington 35658539

Carl N Whitman 32857616

David C Williams 34730586



John S Yoder 35173351
[End of List of Medal Awards]



Share with your friends:
1   ...   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15




The database is protected by copyright ©essaydocs.org 2020
send message

    Main page