Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times



Download 1.55 Mb.
Page8/9
Date conversion15.02.2016
Size1.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

Event 79 Boys Shot Put Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 15.29m 2003 Lee Goller, Wakaw, NC

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Preston Fox CV,Rosthern High Sc 12.91m

2 Kyle Schmidt CV,Waldheim School 12.87m

3 Danny Suchoplas NE,Crieghton 12.82m

4 Cy Bray RG,Sheldon Williams 12.79m

5 Mitch Boucher SC,MJ Vanier 12.64m

6 Eric Surine Battle West,Unity 12.55m

7 Matthew Forbes QV,Lumsden Hi 12.48m

8 Kyran Palmer South East,Lampman 12.24m

9 Marcus Ward Regina,Leboldus 12.18m

10 Tanner Clark WC,Rosetown 12.13m

11 Brendan Palmer South East,Midale 12.09m

12 Jacques Geyer SC,MJ Central 11.99m

13 Taylor Stuart SW,Swift Current 11.97m

14 Carter Berg SA,Centennial 11.94m

15 Riley Lajeunese NC,St. Louis 11.91m

16 Matthew Ritter HC,Strasbourg 11.86m

17 Brett Geysen EC,Yorkton Regional 11.73m

18 Keenan Kohut Battle West,Hafford 11.70m

19 Parker Friedlund WC,Rosetown 11.69m

20 Cole McCormick NW,Lloyd E.S. 11.57m

21 Calvin Baldwin South West,Cabri 11.50m

22 Tyler Borstmayer HC,St. Brieux 11.39m

23 Alex Delorme NW,Lloyd B.L. 11.26m


....Event 79 Boys Shot Put Midget

24 Jordan Nowakowski EC,Invermay 11.05m

25 Graeme Peters North East,Melfort 10.99m

26 Tyler Parenteau NC,St. Mary 10.68m

27 Orland Iverson SA,Tommy Douglas 10.55m

28 Leonard Lockert QV,SK 10.49m

Event 80 Girls Shot Put Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 10.61m 2003 Caitlin Fowler, Lanigan, CE

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Danika Wolfe SC,MJ Central 9.51m

2 Kristie McNab HC,Punnichy 9.35m

3 Farrah Whitstone NC,Shellbrook 9.29m

4 Julia White Regina,Thom 9.07m

5 Omorowa Eguakun Regina,Leboldus 9.01m

6 Brandi Hanson NE,Arborfield 8.86m

7 Erika O'Donnell BW,CutKnife 8.62m

8 Tessa Fry CV,Langham 8.53m

9 Krista Metz QV,Notre Dame 8.48m

10 Chelsea Sveinbjornson EC,Churchbridge 8.46m

11 Trina Knackstedt HC,Quill Lake 8.45m

12 Jessie Bath SC,Mortlach 8.44m

13 Delaine Gardiner NW,Ile-Lacrosse 8.41m

14 Jennifer Hildebrand SA,Bethlehem, SK 8.32m

15 Tori Glynn NC,Rivier 8.10m

16 Amanda Verishine SA,Bethlehem, SK 8.05m

17 Jenna Grona NE,Porcupine Plain 8.04m

18 Kristin Bochek SW,Hodgeville 7.84m

19 Deandra Stachura EC,Yorkton Regional 7.78m

20 Kimberly Hoimyr South East,Gladmar 7.74m

20 Kaitlin Kelly BW,CutKnife 7.74m

20 Shelbe Daniels NW,Maidstone 7.74m

23 Erin Wilson QV,Lipton 7.73m

24 Karlee Deilsen WC,St. Gabriel 7.64m

25 Krystal Mantie CV,Perdue School 7.58m

26 Shelbey Walter South East,Arcola 7.30m

27 Ty Onerheim South West,Frontier 7.26m

Event 81 Girls Shot Put Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 13.39m 02/06/2007 Chelsey Revoy, HC

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Taryn Suttie CV,Hanley School 13.58m*

2 Kim Elliott NC,St. Mary 11.80m

3 Breanna Rak BW,CutKnife 11.66m

4 Jillian Heatcoat SC,Assiniboia 10.63m

5 Jody Ferris EC,Norquay 10.40m

6 Chantelle Labrecque WC,Rosetown 10.35m

7 Caroline Beck SC,Rouleau 10.16m

8 Alesha Johnson South East,Weyburn 9.98m


....Event 81 Girls Shot Put Senior

9 Taya Tokarski HC,Humboldt 9.81m

10 Tierney Howe EC,Yorkton Sacred H 9.59m

11 Jenn Doll South West,Herbert 9.51m

11 Kirsten Ecklund RG,Sheldon Williams 9.51m

13 Erin Dyok HC,Quill Lake 9.49m

14 Jill Amendt CV,Delisle Composit 9.39m

15 Luiza Polishchuk North East,Tisdale 9.29m

16 Christine Leonhardt SA,Walter Murray, S 9.23m

17 Peggy Sommerfeld BW,Medstead 9.02m

18 Shanelle Pender SA,Evan Hardy 8.64m

18 Hannah Warrington NW,Turtleford 8.64m

20 Callie Lytle WC,Dinsmore 8.61m

21 Katelyn Cowles North East,Nipawin 8.60m

22 Jocelyn Loustel South East,Oxbow 8.38m

23 Paige Pyett QV,Notre Dame 8.33m

24 Laura Clark-Favel NW,M Lake Carp 8.30m

25 Amber Nostadt QV,Montmartre 8.23m

26 Haley Glasrud SW,Shaunavon 8.19m

-- Taryn Wicijowski Regina,Leboldus FOUL

Event 82 Girls Long Jump Midget

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 5.40m 2007 Chloe Hetherton, Muenster

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Chloe Hetherton NC,St. Mary 5.51m* +0.0

2 Julia White Regina,Thom 5.04m +0.0

3 Jenna Mann SA,St. Joseph 4.92m +0.0

4 Brittany Pirlot South East,Redvers 4.82m +0.0

5 Courtney Wiens CV,Dalmeny High Sch J4.82m +0.0

6 Jessica Lariviere SC,MJ Cornerstone 4.81m -0.1

7 Courtney Erickson HC,Quill Lake 4.72m +0.0

8 Madison Brown Regina,Riffel 4.62m -0.2

9 Stephanie Sawchuk EC,Melville Compreh 4.60m +0.0

10 Meagan Willerton North East,Gronlid 4.57m +0.0

11 Rebecca Willcox HC,Strasbourg 4.55m +0.0

12 Shelby Sander BW,Luseland 4.53m -0.3

13 Kelsey Libke SA,Evan Hardy 4.47m +0.0

14 Madison Fehr CV,Hague High Schoo 4.33m +0.0

15 Heidi Aadland NC,Birch Hill 4.27m -0.7

16 Jina Barker SC,MJ Central 4.25m +0.0

17 Rebecca Clark QV,Wolseley H 4.22m +0.0

18 Chelsea Barry South East,Moosomin 4.19m +0.0

19 Cassie Seguin NW,Maidstone 4.18m -0.1

19 Jaime Rhodes SW,Shaunavon 4.18m +0.0

21 Kaydin Rafuse QV,Greenall H 4.14m +0.0

22 Jordyn Litwinow West Central,Biggar 4.07m +0.0

23 Courtney Walker West Central,Elrose 3.92m +0.0

24 Tayler Tluchack North East,Gronlid 3.91m +0.0

25 Morgan Gronhovd SW,Shaunavon 3.90m +0.0

26 Leah Timmermans North West,Neilburg 3.89m +0.0

27 Marina Tetreault BW,Leoville 3.02m -0.2


Event 83 Girls Long Jump Senior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 6.02m 6/2007 Brianne Theisen, HC

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Jenna Jelinski Regina,Miller 5.28m -0.1

2 Shalane Haselhan South East,Lampman 5.08m +0.0

3 Yoanna Ward SA,Evan Hardy 4.96m +0.0

4 Charity Elliot West Central,Elrose 4.91m +0.0

5 Isaline Nicoud SA,Walter Murray, S 4.88m +0.0

6 Sandra Viekle BW,CutKnife 4.77m +0.0

7 Cailee Bell EC,Esterhazy 4.75m -0.1

8 Tamara Umpherville North East,Nipawin J4.75m +0.0

9 Marena Duffus WC,Rosetown 4.68m 0.2

10 Whitney Boghean QV,Greenall H 4.67m -0.2

11 Lauren Bechard QV,Notre Dame 4.65m +0.0

12 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 4.64m +0.0

13 Amy Tweedie CV,Delisle Composit 4.62m -0.1

14 Jillian Heatcoat SC,Assiniboia 4.61m -0.1

14 Samantha Stacey NC,Meath Park 4.61m +0.0

16 Erin Dyok HC,Quill Lake 4.58m +0.0

17 Kelsey Nijman Regina,Riffel 4.55m -0.2

18 Stephanie Mitchell SC,Caronport 4.53m +0.0

19 Rianna Garthus SW,Swift Current 4.51m +0.0

20 Chelsey Dillon NW,Onion Lake 4.49m 0.2

21 Kara Haeusler HC,Muenster 4.46m +0.0

22 Joelle Fournier North West,Lashburn 4.42m -0.2

23 Tessa Genert South West,Consul 4.41m +0.0

24 Jamie Ferguson North East,Melfort 4.40m +0.0

25 Stephanie Nelson BW,McLurg - Wilkie 4.29m +0.0

26 Keely Boyd EC,Preeceville 4.23m +0.0

27 Maria Epp CV,Clavet Composite 3.95m +0.0

28 Shayla Reynolds South East,Carnduff 3.93m +0.0

Event 84 Girls Long Jump Junior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 5.66m 2001 Janine Polischuk, Regina

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Brittany Jack NC,Kinistino 4.89m -0.1

2 Kelsey Gsell SA,Mount Royal 4.83m -0.7

3 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 4.80m -0.6

4 Erica Frazer SE,Maryfield 4.74m -0.3

5 Gina Gestadt Regina,Leboldus 4.69m +0.0

6 Chelsea Reynard QV,Greenall H 4.65m +0.0

7 Hannah Stevenson North East,Melfort 4.62m +0.0

8 Kristina Segall SC,MJ Peacock 4.58m 1.0

9 Samantha Longfellow CV,Valley Christian J4.58m +0.0

9 Breanne Kohle HC,Cudworth J4.58m -0.6

11 Brittni Krip NC,Meath Park 4.52m -0.1

12 Kelsey Konihowski SC,MJ Central 4.50m +0.0

13 Hailey Coakley South West,Frontier 4.46m -1.4

14 Jessica D'Orazio South East,Moosomin 4.44m +0.0

15 Kandace Little North East,Tisdale 4.41m +0.0

15 Baylee Gillanders West Central,Kyle 4.41m +0.0

17 Taylor Dubois QV,Greenall H 4.38m -0.3

17 Bryna Jaindl BW,McLurg - Wilkie 4.38m -0.1


....Event 84 Girls Long Jump Junior

17 Jessica Orr EC,Melville Compreh 4.38m -0.7

20 Lindsay Rosdahl SA,Centennial 4.33m -0.2

21 Trisha Elliott Regina,Campbell 4.32m -1.0

22 Brooke Flasch NW,Lloyd B.L. 4.27m +0.0

23 Cindy Pohler HC,Englefeld 4.23m +0.0

24 Leslie Fehr CV,Hague High Schoo 4.17m +0.0

25 Kirsten Jones BW,Medstead 4.13m -0.2

26 Kaitlyn Heggestad South West,Frontier 4.10m +0.0

27 Kayli Mardian WC,Marengo 3.85m +0.0

28 Samantha Gordon North West,Edam 3.82m +0.0

Event 85 Boys Discus Throw Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 44.98m 1964 Steve Molnar, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Stuart Archer SC,Mossbank 36.10m

2 Jaycee Brass EC,Norquay 34.49m

3 Cole Ungar EC,Yorkton Regional 33.26m

4 Justin Smart HC,Cudworth 32.64m

5 Francois Cyr NC,Meath Park 32.25m

6 Kirk MacDonald BW,CutKnife 31.99m

7 Tyrel Perala Regina,Riffel 31.54m

8 Brent Olson NW,Turtleford 31.33m

9 Zane Fentiman SA,Mount Royal 30.71m

10 Kyle Pickett West Central,Biggar 29.99m

11 Hayden Lockert QV,SK 29.95m

12 Sean Boysen North East,Gronlid 28.49m

13 Garrett Mitchell Regina,Campbell 28.21m

14 Conrad Flaterud SW,Swift Current 27.49m

15 AJ Kapeller North East,Tisdale 27.27m

16 Tom Charbonneau CV,Waldheim School 27.20m

17 Gil Martens WC,Loreburn 27.11m

18 Brenden Reynaud NC,Carlton 27.09m

19 Brendan Lang HC,Raymore 26.53m

20 Brodie Wasman SC,MJ Riverview 26.38m

21 Chad Crawford CV,Dalmeny High Sch 26.18m

22 Cody A Sehn SW,Richmound 25.14m

23 Donovan Dale SA,St. Joseph 24.93m

24 Brue Mann North West,Hillmond 24.63m

25 Devin Lipinski QV,Cupar Scho 24.58m

26 Adam Weikum South East,Ogema 23.80m

27 Adam Leonard South East,Ogema 22.13m

Event 86 Boys Discus Throw Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 48.90m 1992 Darryl Leason, North East

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Nolan Machiskinic BW,CutKnife 44.14m

2 Mike Wolfs South West,Frontier 40.11m

3 Ross Stilborn QV,Balcarres 37.68m


....Event 86 Boys Discus Throw Senior

4 Lane Evenson South West,Frontier 37.66m

5 Scott Krakowetz NC,Carlton 37.31m

6 Scott Elliot West Central,Elrose 36.83m

7 Justin Lamontagne South East,Wawota 35.89m

8 Trevor Tessier South East,Arcola 35.15m

9 Cody Lewis West Central,Kyle 33.62m

10 John Lendvoy SC,MJ Peacock 33.44m

11 Codey Pakula SC,MJ Peacock 33.40m

12 Kyle Hill QV,Cupar Scho 33.37m

13 Navarone Stanely NW,Thunderchild 33.16m

14 Keenan Carrier North East,Tisdale 32.95m

15 Tyson Luster CV,Allan Composite 32.78m

16 Shane Pickett NW,M Lake Carp 32.65m

17 Zach Ens CV,Waldheim School 32.49m

18 John Longmuir HC,Quill Lake 32.47m

19 Jessie Wingert Regina,Johnson 32.23m

20 Clayton Royer NC,St. Louis 31.42m

21 Kian Crawley BW,Medstead 30.97m

22 Mat Leung SA,Walter Murray, S 29.90m

23 Matt Taylor North East,Tisdale 29.24m

24 Brad Dunham HC,Watrous 29.14m

25 Cardell Holinaty EC,Esterhazy 28.40m

26 Nathan Kuras EC,Invermay 27.44m

27 Chris Tsang SA,Walter Murray, S 25.68m

Event 87 Boys Discus Throw Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 49.01m 2003 Justin Greif, Melville, EC

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Jacques Geyer SC,MJ Central 46.39m

2 Jordan Nowakowski EC,Invermay 43.12m

3 Branden Crozier CV,Martensville Hig 41.92m

4 Calder Neufeld NE,Carrot River 40.70m

5 Mark Gjesdal NC,Birch Hill 39.92m

6 Tyrone Potts NC,Shell Lake 38.90m

7 Jesse Kwasnica HC,Middle Lake 36.55m

8 Bradley Janzen CV,Langham 36.50m

9 Chris Pennel BW,McLurg - Wilkie 36.21m

10 Mitch Boucher SC,MJ Vanier 34.02m

11 Simon Hauser HC,Middle Lake 33.81m

12 Rob Lytle WC,Dinsmore 32.79m

13 Taylor Stuart SW,Swift Current 32.60m

14 Adam Gorr Regina,Campbell 32.44m

15 Ryan Donovan NW,Maidstone 32.25m

16 Christopher Nameth QV,Cupar Scho 31.96m

17 Travis Lutz EC,Melville St. Hen 31.76m

18 Kyle Kovach WC,Davidson 31.33m

19 Cody McGonigal South East,Moosomin 30.78m

20 Cole McCormick NW,Lloyd E.S. 30.10m

21 Kyran Palmer South East,Lampman 29.45m

22 Clayton Olgilvy SA,Marion Graham 29.11m


....Event 87 Boys Discus Throw Midget

23 Micheal Pool Battle West,Unity 28.22m

24 Reed Langen Regina,Campbell 27.85m

25 Jonah Pretzer NE,Crieghton 27.81m

26 Carter Berg SA,Centennial 27.23m

27 Wesley Taylor QV,Wolseley H 25.57m

28 Josh Schultz South West,Abbey 25.54m

Event 88 Girls High Jump Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 1.71m 2000 Janine Polischuk, Regina

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Hannah Stevenson North East,Melfort 1.55m

2 Kelsey Gsell SA,Mount Royal J1.55m

3 Yasmin Callele SA,Bishop J Mahoney J1.55m

4 Shaylyn Kowalchuk Regina,Campbell 1.50m

5 Kelci Kretzer NW,Paradise Hil 1.45m

6 Alanna Mitchell SC,Caronport J1.45m

6 Christie McBride CV,Valley Christian J1.45m

8 Samantha Longfellow CV,Valley Christian 1.40m

9 Shelby Dietrick HC,LeRoy J1.40m

9 Brittany Jack NC,Kinistino J1.40m

9 Kendall Chutskoff EC,Kamsack J1.40m

9 Deirdra Ashworth South East,Lyndale J1.40m

13 Célèste Michaud SC,Gravelbourg 1.35m

13 Lindsey Anderson South West,Frontier 1.35m

13 Sara Calibaba South East,Radville 1.35m

13 Kasja Probe Regina,Riffel 1.35m

17 Mallory McGrath HC,LeRoy 1.30m

17 Liz Zazalak Battle West 1.30m

17 Jenna Kovach QV,SK 1.30m

17 Nicole Kreiser EC,Melville Compreh 1.30m

17 Amber Anaka NC,Carlton 1.30m

-- Amanda Weber North West,Edam NH

-- Lindsay Blenkiron West Central,Beechy NH

-- Sarah Mottershead QV,Cupar Scho NH

-- Cayle Fiala NE,Bjorkdale NH

-- Kayli Mardian WC,Marengo NH

Event 89 Boys High Jump Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 2.08m 1995 Blake Cumming, East Central

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Gerad Dyck HC,Humboldt 1.86m

2 Brandon Sawatzky CV,Valley Christian 1.80m

3 Jessie Portras SA,Bethlehem, SK J1.80m

4 Dylan Smith NC,Big River J1.80m

4 Jay Hudon NE,Zenon Park J1.80m

6 Danny Mullens SC,MJ Vanier 1.75m

7 Lance Stradeski EC,Melville Compreh 1.70m

8 Clarke Chomyn CV,Dalmeny High Sch J1.70m


....Event 89 Boys High Jump Junior

9 Brody Klotz North West,Lashburn J1.70m

10 Waylon Louison QV,SK 1.65m

10 Leif Fryklund SC,MJ Cornerstone 1.65m

10 Tyler Paslawski NE,Choiceland 1.65m

10 Andrew Mercer QV,Wolseley H 1.65m

10 Jarett Hoffart South East,Gladmar 1.65m

10 Shawn Daoust South East,Estevan 1.65m

16 Andrew Murray NC,St. Mary 1.60m

16 Grant McMurtry SA,Marion Graham 1.60m

16 Brandon Stone WC,Kenaston 1.60m

19 Brady Greenwald BW,McLurg - Wilkie 1.55m

19 Jesse MacDonald HC,Rose Valley 1.55m

19 Michael Weiss Regina,Robert Usher 1.55m

-- Justin Ebbert WC,Outlook NH

-- Carter Smith East Central,Pelly NH

-- Luigi Bekwayo SW,Maple Creek NH

-- Travis Harvey Regina,Leboldus NH

-- Mike Berezitzky BW,McLurg - Wilkie NH

-- Quintin Dudragne South West,Ponteix NH

Event 90 Boys High Jump Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 2.07m 1980 John Neufeld, Regina

Ties: # 2.07m 1980 Kelly Alcorn, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Connor MacDonald SC,MJ Peacock 2.04m

2 Jeremy Eckert Regina,O'Neill 1.95m

3 Darcy Kress South West,Frontier 1.85m

4 Paul Thomson SC,Assiniboia J1.85m

5 Devon Carriere South East,Carnduff J1.85m

6 Brendon Gryba SA,Bishop J Mahoney J1.85m

7 Brett Galloway NC,Carlton 1.80m

8 Evan Ericson HC,Kelvington J1.80m

9 Thomas Arscott-Edwards CV,Hanley School 1.75m

9 Garrett Burgess Regina,Campbell 1.75m

9 Sean Ulsifer Battle West,Unity 1.75m

9 Dylan Trowell EC,Yorkton Regional 1.75m

13 Jeff Beuckert EC,Yorkton Sacred H 1.70m

13 Cody Flasch West Central,Biggar 1.70m

13 Brody Johb HC,LeRoy 1.70m

13 Ace Jimmy NW,St. Walburg 1.70m

13 Barrett Rogers North East,Melfort 1.70m

13 Blaine Dancy CV,Allan Composite 1.70m

19 Jean Lee Francois QV,Notre Dame 1.60m

19 Kevin Seaman NE,Choiceland 1.60m

19 Tyler Longlitz NC,Carlton 1.60m

19 Thomas Judiesch SW,Swift Current 1.60m

19 Kirk Doan South East,Carnduff 1.60m

19 Brad Schaeffer QV,SK 1.60m

-- Kris Jones BW,Medstead NH

-- Ashton Vandenheuvel SA,Mount Royal NH


....Event 90 Boys High Jump Senior

-- Josh Winiewski NW,St. Walburg NH

Event 91 Boys Triple Jump Senior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 14.68m 1996 Shawn Peters, Regina

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Vaughn Labelle Regina,O'Neill 12.85m +0.0

2 Daniel Frazer SE,Maryfield 12.78m 0.6

3 Paden Jonescu SE,Rocanville 12.62m 0.3

4 Brendon Gryba SA,Bishop J Mahoney 12.48m +0.0

5 Ryan Mang SA,St. Joseph, SK 12.42m +0.0

6 Ace Jimmy NW,St. Walburg 12.41m +0.0

7 Taylor Wandler Regina,Riffel 12.27m 0.5

8 Andrew Breker HC,Muenster 12.20m +0.0

9 Scott Elliot West Central,Elrose 11.97m +0.0

10 Kirk Payne CV,Delisle Composit 11.96m +0.0

11 Sean Ulsifer Battle West,Unity 11.95m +0.0

12 Wayne Aschenbrenner QV,Cupar Scho 11.88m +0.0

12 Darcy Kress South West,Frontier 11.88m +0.0

14 Shane Gutenberg WC,Kindersley 11.83m -0.1

15 Leonard Balicki NC,Canwood 11.75m +0.0

16 Ian Getzlaf SC,MJ Central 11.72m +0.0

16 Corey Redstone SC,Caronport 11.72m +0.0

18 Joel Rumpel SW,Swift Current 11.64m 0.4

19 Kris Jones BW,Medstead 11.59m +0.0

20 Mark Cross HC,Strasbourg 11.57m 0.4

21 James Brunet North West,Goodsoil 11.49m 0.3

22 Brady Aulie QV,Lumsden Hi 11.24m +0.0

23 Riley Fitzsimmons CV,Allan Composite 11.22m 0.2

24 Jordan Chubey NC,St. Mary 11.16m +0.0

25 Richard Bradshaw NE,Arborfield 11.07m NWI

26 Justin Karcha EC,Preeceville 10.98m 0.2

27 Logan Schmitz NE,Hudson Bay 10.74m +0.0

28 T.J. Fogg EC,Invermay 9.82m 0.2

Event 92 Boys Triple Jump Midget

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 12.68m 2001 Wade Huber, Qu'Appelle Valley

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 John Niebrandt EC,Yorkton Regional 12.01m +0.0

2 Jacob Grasby SA,Aden Bowman 11.46m +0.0

3 Aaron Stenerson South West,Eastend 11.45m +0.0

4 Chris Sanford SC,MJ Vanier 11.35m +0.0

5 Joel Mukendi QV,Lumsden Hi J11.35m +0.0

6 Daniel Lee QV,Notre Dame 11.13m +0.0

7 Ryan Bernhard HC,Muenster J11.13m +0.0

8 Brett Teskey Regina,Riffel 11.05m +0.0

9 Klae Bayda South East,Estevan J11.05m +0.0

10 Jaden Ehman South Central,Craik 10.99m +0.0

11 Nicolas Allard BW,Spiritwood 10.97m +0.0

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


The database is protected by copyright ©essaydocs.org 2016
send message

    Main page