Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times



Download 1.55 Mb.
Page7/9
Date conversion15.02.2016
Size1.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior

16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 22.75 2001 Andrew Tremblay, Saskatoon

HT: # 22.7h 1981 Jeff Pentz, Regina

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Matt Spence SA,Bishop J Mahoney 23.99Q -0.1 3

2 Levi Miller BW,Spiritwood 24.25Q 0.5 4

3 Ben Palibroda South East,Moosomin 24.28Q NWI 2

4 Reid Arts South East,Weyburn 24.36Q NWI 1

5 Joshua Odukomaya Regina,Luther 24.28q -0.1 3

6 Klay Kachur SA,St. Joseph 24.54q NWI 2

7 Evan Hewitt Regina,Leboldus 24.61q 0.5 4

8 Terrence Bilawka North Central,Paci 24.78q NWI 1

9 Chris Musselman North East,Tisdale 24.80q 0.5 4

10 Sheldon Paul SC,MJ Peacock 24.82q 0.5 4

11 Corey Dupre NE,Crieghton 25.04q -0.1 3

12 Gerad Dyck HC,Humboldt 25.19q NWI 2

12 Cale Brown EC,Yorkton Regional 25.19q -0.1 3

14 Kyle Rusnak EC,Yorkton Sacred H 25.31q NWI 1

15 Ivan Griller HC,Quill Lake 25.48q NWI 1

16 Troy Moltz QV,Lumsden Hi 25.57q NWI 2

17 Riley Rygh QV,Broadview 25.58 -0.1 3

18 Thomas Olsen West Central,Kyle 25.59 0.5 4

19 Peter Lorass CV,Borden School 25.60 NWI 2

20 Marc Michaud BW,NB JP II 25.74 NWI 1

21 Josh Larsen SC,Rouleau 25.79 NWI 1

22 Zac Gurthus South West,Burstall 25.81 -0.1 3

23 Wyatt Brown SW,Gull Lake 26.13 0.5 4

24 David Boyle NC,Kinistino 26.35 NWI 2

25 Dom Hall CV,Delisle Composit 26.36 0.5 4

26 Kyle Pickett West Central,Biggar 26.49 -0.1 3

27 Danny Szoboda NW,St. Walburg 26.93 NWI 1

28 Brett Seguin NW,Maidstone 29.28 NWI 2

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 22.75 2001 Andrew Tremblay, Saskatoon

HT: # 22.7h 1981 Jeff Pentz, Regina

Name Age School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Reid Arts South East,Weyburn 23.58 1.6 2

2 Matt Spence SA,Bishop J Mahoney 23.76 1.6 2

3 Levi Miller BW,Spiritwood 23.83 1.6 2

4 Ben Palibroda South East,Moosomin 24.04 1.6 2

5 Joshua Odukomaya Regina,Luther 24.20 1.6 2

6 Klay Kachur SA,St. Joseph 24.26 1.6 2

7 Evan Hewitt Regina,Leboldus 24.27 1.6 2

8 Corey Dupre NE,Crieghton 24.68 0.6 1

9 Sheldon Paul SC,MJ Peacock 24.78 0.6 1

10 Gerad Dyck HC,Humboldt 24.82 0.6 1

11 Chris Musselman North East,Tisdale 24.92 0.6 1

12 Terrence Bilawka North Central,Paci 24.96 1.6 2

13 Kyle Rusnak EC,Yorkton Sacred H 25.14 0.6 1


....Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior

14 Cale Brown EC,Yorkton Regional 25.15 0.6 1

15 Ivan Griller HC,Quill Lake 25.16 0.6 1

16 Troy Moltz QV,Lumsden Hi 25.35 0.6 1

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget

16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 24.96 2003 BJ Mahoney, SA, NC

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Michelle Young SA,Evan Hardy 25.88Q -0.1 2

2 Frances Onyilagha SA,St. Joseph, SK 26.78Q NWI 1

3 Brittany Pirlot South East,Redvers 27.37Q NWI 4

4 Stephanie Sawchuk EC,Melville Compreh 27.37Q NWI 3

5 Ashlynn Simons Regina,Harvest City 27.56q NWI 3

6 Alex Odnokon NC,St. Mary 28.29q NWI 4

7 Sierra Benesh SW,Shaunavon 28.31q NWI 1

8 Chantel Johnson BW,St. George - Wil 28.88q NWI 1

9 Carleen Meszaros HC,Wakaw 28.88q NWI 4

10 Kirsten Flaman QV,Robert Sou 29.18q -0.1 2

11 Alex Kowalski SC,MJ Vanier 29.30q NWI 3

12 Emily Willoughby NC,Parkland 29.43q NWI 3

13 Janine Moen CV,Delisle Composit 29.43q NWI 4

14 Erin Cunningham NW,Lloyd Holy R 29.45q NWI 1

15 Samantha Davis SW,Shaunavon 29.46q -0.1 2

16 Sarah Weinbender East Central,Canora 29.55q -0.1 2

17 Justine Greer CV,Aberdeen Composi 29.63 -0.1 2

18 Toni Ross SC,Assiniboia 29.66 NWI 1

19 Cara Donaldson QV,Greenall 29.74 NWI 4

20 Caitlynn Graf HC,Humboldt 29.80 NWI 3

21 Vicki Loran BW,CutKnife 30.00 -0.1 2

22 Courtney Walker West Central,Elrose 30.15 NWI 4

23 Michelle Hedman North East,Tisdale 30.48 NWI 4

24 Jolie Walliser South East,Estevan 30.58 NWI 3

25 Cassie Seguin NW,Maidstone 30.70 -0.1 2

26 Kaila Johnson NE,Arborfield 31.35 NWI 1

27 Jordyn Morken WC,Outlook 31.63 NWI 3

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 24.96 2003 BJ Mahoney, SA, NC

Name Age School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Michelle Young SA,Evan Hardy 25.77 3.4 2

2 Frances Onyilagha SA,St. Joseph, SK 26.53 3.4 2

3 Brittany Pirlot South East,Redvers 26.91 3.4 2

4 Ashlynn Simons Regina,Harvest City 27.23 3.4 2

5 Stephanie Sawchuk EC,Melville Compreh 27.37 3.4 2

6 Sierra Benesh SW,Shaunavon 28.12 3.4 2

7 Alex Odnokon NC,St. Mary 28.38 3.4 2


....Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget

8 Kirsten Flaman QV,Robert Sou 28.57 0.6 1

9 Carleen Meszaros HC,Wakaw 28.57 0.6 1

10 Alex Kowalski SC,MJ Vanier 29.03 0.6 1

11 Chantel Johnson BW,St. George - Wil 29.20 3.4 2

12 Janine Moen CV,Delisle Composit 29.31 0.6 1

13 Emily Willoughby NC,Parkland 29.35 0.6 1

14 Erin Cunningham NW,Lloyd Holy R 29.59 0.6 1

15 Samantha Davis SW,Shaunavon 29.90 0.6 1

16 Sarah Weinbender East Central,Canora 29.93 0.6 1

Event 65 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget

16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 22.95 2002 Eric Clark, Thom, RG

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Damen Anderson SA,Aden Bowman 24.35Q 0.5 3

2 Evan Ostertag SA,Holy Cross 24.53Q NWI 4

3 Ryan Bachynski Regina,O'Neill 24.70Q NWI 2

4 Dallas Elder RG,Sheldon Williams 25.41Q NWI 1

5 Ryan Mattice NW,Lloyd B.L. 24.36q 0.5 3

6 Eric Fisher NC,St. Mary 24.76q NWI 2

7 Brett Laturnas QV,Greenall H 24.88q NWI 4

8 Ryan Graf HC,Humboldt 25.02q 0.5 3

9 Tyler Pindus EC,Yorkton Sacred H 25.29q 0.5 3

10 Adam Strand CV,Langham 25.31q NWI 4

11 James Chamney South East,Estevan 25.33q NWI 2

12 Taylor Carlson WC,Rosetown 25.41q NWI 1

13 Lance Cummings NE,Arborfield 25.44q NWI 1

14 Garrett Dieno WC,Davidson 25.57q 0.5 3

15 Paul Carrobourg SC,Gravelbourg 25.67q NWI 2

16 Joel Mukendi QV,Lumsden Hi 25.78q 0.5 3

17 Brett Prevost HC,Rose Valley 26.08 NWI 2

18 Mitch Boucher SC,MJ Vanier 26.09 NWI 4

19 Brendan Palmer South East,Midale 26.16 NWI 1

20 Chris Ven der Buhs CV,Martensville Hig 26.19 NWI 2

21 Kale Scherger South West,Waldeck 26.41 0.5 3

22 Linden Kolbenson North East,Tisdale 26.68 NWI 4

23 Eric Pennell EC,Kamsack 26.69 NWI 4

24 Troy Wakelin Battle West,Nbchs 27.51 NWI 1

25 Shelton Blumhagen SW,Maple Creek 28.29 NWI 2

-- Riley Lajeunese NC,St. Louis DQ NWI 1 163.3

Event 65 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 22.95 2002 Eric Clark, Thom, RG

Name Age School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Damen Anderson SA,Aden Bowman 24.23 1.7 2

2 Ryan Mattice NW,Lloyd B.L. 24.24 1.7 2


....Event 65 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget

3 Evan Ostertag SA,Holy Cross 24.30 1.7 2

4 Ryan Bachynski Regina,O'Neill 24.46 1.7 2

5 Eric Fisher NC,St. Mary 24.68 1.7 2

6 Ryan Graf HC,Humboldt 24.86 1.7 2

7 Tyler Pindus EC,Yorkton Sacred H 24.86 1.5 1

8 Adam Strand CV,Langham 25.07 1.5 1

9 Lance Cummings NE,Arborfield 25.17 1.5 1

10 Brett Laturnas QV,Greenall H 25.33 1.7 2

11 Paul Carrobourg SC,Gravelbourg 25.37 1.5 1

12 Taylor Carlson WC,Rosetown 25.55 1.5 1

13 Garrett Dieno WC,Davidson 25.57 1.5 1

14 Joel Mukendi QV,Lumsden Hi 25.73 1.5 1

15 James Chamney South East,Estevan 25.74 1.5 1

16 Dallas Elder RG,Sheldon Williams 25.90 1.7 2

Event 68 Girls 800 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 2:12.68 02/06/2007 Kendra Schaaf, QV

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Kendra Schaaf QV,Lumsden Hi 2:12.96

2 Julia Hart RG,Sheldon Williams 2:18.56

3 Rachael Edwards SA,Holy Cross 2:20.01

4 Nadine Brenaut SA,Evan Hardy 2:23.05

5 Allison Bonk QV,Cupar Scho 2:25.39

6 Rejoice Musa SC,MJ Central 2:26.19

7 Shelby Foth CV,Waldheim School 2:27.14

8 Alyssa Holm EC,Esterhazy 2:29.51

9 Megan Saelhof HC,Young 2:30.18

10 Alivia Schlenker South East,Arcola 2:32.34

11 Amanda Banks West Central,Kyle 2:33.99

12 Marlys Lebras NE,Arborfield 2:34.73

13 Kayla Skjerdal South East,Weyburn 2:35.77

14 Tessa Hill SC,MJ Peacock 2:35.77

15 Ashley Kuzma NC,Carlton 2:36.04

16 Tara Weisgerber SW,Maple Creek 2:36.34

17 Darcie Hilbert HC,Annaheim 2:36.55

18 Sarah Huyaghbaert EC,Esterhazy 2:36.87

19 Laura Martiuk NC,Carlton 2:37.69

20 Katie Hanbidge CV,Clavet Composite 2:37.97

21 Nicole Carbert Battle West,Nbchs 2:42.47

22 Heather Sonntag North West,Goodsoil 2:46.70

23 Tanelle Korsberg South West,Frontier 2:47.40

24 Meahgan Sweet WC,Dinsmore 2:48.19

25 Amber Peterson NW,Maidstone 2:49.12

Event 69 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 1:55.46 1987 Colin Matheson, Moose Jaw

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Wyatt Baiton QV,Lumsden Hi 1:58.75


....Event 69 Boys 800 Meter Run Senior

2 Joel Howlett SA,Marion Graham 2:01.53

3 Travis Roske Regina,Campbell 2:01.61

4 Karl Martin SC,MJ Central 2:01.84

5 Nigel Sharp Regina,Campbell 2:04.64

6 Miguel Potosme SC,MJ Vanier 2:04.78

7 Dan Wesson NC,Carlton 2:07.12

8 Logan Gerwing HC,Lake Lenore 2:08.26

9 Rory Rosen SA,Bedford Road 2:08.42

10 Shaun Dale South West,Frontier 2:09.08

11 Brendan Boyle CV,Delisle Composit 2:10.37

12 Mitch Singleton South East,Arcola 2:10.73

13 Darren Vollmer WC,Loreburn 2:10.92

14 Dane Bonish QV,Cupar Scho 2:11.42

15 Reid Paterson South East,Weyburn 2:11.63

16 Scott Bollefer HC,Lake Lenore 2:12.09

17 Brayden Wangler NW,Lloyd Holy R 2:12.76

18 Ethan Bertholet CV,Langham 2:14.78

19 Brett Trach North East,Melfort 2:17.07

20 Brett Miller BW,NB JP II 2:18.97

21 James Bradshaw SW,Swift Current 2:19.76

22 Garry Kaplar NW,Turtleford 2:20.25

23 Rigo Torres West Central,Lcbi 2:20.91

24 Jordan Biletski East Central,Canora 2:23.78

25 Kris Jones BW,Medstead 2:24.07

Event 70 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 2:15.46 02/06/2007 Rachael Edwards, SA

HT: # 2:14.7h 1979 Jane Bolstad, Regina

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Kate Kujawa Regina,Campbell 2:21.88

2 Paule Bertholet CV,Langham 2:22.10

3 Abby Miller SA,Holy Cross 2:24.98

4 Danielle Thiel Regina,Leboldus 2:26.23

5 Meghan Flavel HC,Humboldt 2:31.53

6 Ashley Desjardin QV,Greenall H 2:35.50

7 Lauren Haffner SC,Caronport 2:38.38

8 Kasya Naidu SA,Marion Graham 2:40.98

9 Leanne Gerwing NE,Arborfield 2:41.19

10 Taisha Tenaschuk NC,Meath Park 2:41.50

11 Chantel Hildebrand South West,Herbert 2:42.24

12 Kirstie Rissling BW,Luseland 2:43.21

13 Amanda Gies NW,Turtleford 2:45.30

14 Tiffany Bouvier North West,Beauval 2:46.22

15 Natalie Sykes QV,Notre Dame 2:46.24

16 Jill Heidecker HC,Middle Lake 2:46.94

17 Kaitlanne Newman CV,Martensville Hig 2:48.22

18 Jannis Hanson South West,Eastend 2:49.05

19 Kylie Emmerson NC,Carlton 2:49.79

20 Jessica Janzen North East,Tisdale 2:50.35

21 Brooklyn Asbjornus EC,Melville Compreh 2:57.39


....Event 70 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior

22 Alanna Remmen WC,Kenaston 2:57.89

23 Taylor Fornwald South East,Lampman 2:58.71

24 Julia Biberdorf South East,Lampman 2:59.52

25 Krista Wouters Battle West 3:00.19

26 Morgan McKellar WC,Outlook 3:04.72

27 Erin Fisher SC,Chaplin 3:05.89

Event 71 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 1:56.56 02/06/2007 Wyatt Baiton, QV

HT: # 1:57.9h 1975 Bob Reindl, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Erik Johnson RG,Sheldon Williams 2:05.10

2 Jaden Lipp Regina,O'Neill 2:06.23

3 Zaine Walker EC,Melville Compreh 2:07.65

4 Eric Mueller SA,Centennial 2:08.64

5 Keegan Creighton NW,M Lake Carp 2:10.88

6 Daniel Block CV,Dalmeny High Sch 2:10.93

7 Riley Beznoska CV,Delisle Composit 2:11.19

8 A.J. Schlenker South East,Arcola 2:11.35

9 Ryan Cox SC,MJ Riverview 2:11.46

10 James Leakos SA,Holy Cross 2:12.33

11 Colton Cote SC,Assiniboia 2:13.73

12 Cam Ellerbeck South East,Weyburn 2:15.06

13 Justin McDonald NW,Turtleford 2:15.22

14 Kyle Shaw QV,Greenall H 2:15.87

15 Spencer Lindsay NE,Arborfield 2:16.41

16 Derrick Hammel SW,Swift Current 2:18.78

17 Matt Johnson EC,Esterhazy 2:20.83

18 Dylan Smith NC,Big River 2:20.88

19 Tyrell Bill BW,Leoville 2:25.61

-- Danny Fogarty QV,Greenall H DQ 163.3

-- Christian Scott HC,Lake Lenore DQ 163.3

-- Nathan Gaudet HC,Watson DQ 163.3

-- Lennard Morin NC,Carlton DQ 163.3

-- Nick Jarvis BW,Leoville DQ 163.3

-- Luigi Bekwayo SW,Maple Creek DQ 163.3

Event 72 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 2:18.87 03/06/2006 Karissa Lepage, RG

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Kimberly Dmyterko SA,Bethlehem, SK 2:26.34

2 Chloe Froehlich SC,MJ Vanier 2:27.41

3 Richelle Neuls Regina,Thom 2:28.63

4 Olivia Blenner Hassett EC,Yorkton Sacred H 2:32.32

5 Erica Parenteau NC,Rivier 2:33.91

6 Katja Mezaros WC,St. Gabriel 2:34.96

7 Mahri Macfarlane SC,Caronport 2:35.17

8 Brandi Paul QV,Lumsden Hi 2:35.26


....Event 72 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget

9 Becky O'Hara CV,Delisle Composit 2:36.52

10 Nicole Turmel Regina,Leboldus 2:38.90

11 Lexi Gordon NC,Carlton 2:39.40

12 Vicki Loran BW,CutKnife 2:39.52

13 Caitlynn Graf HC,Humboldt 2:40.96

14 Anne Hanbidge CV,Clavet Composite 2:41.81

15 Jordyn Litwinow West Central,Biggar 2:42.49

16 Jayla Wiest QV,Lumsden Hi 2:43.82

17 Anita Lazurko SE,Weyburn Jr High 2:44.89

18 Kelcey Weinkauf NW,Lloyd B.L. 2:46.17

19 Brandee Mitchell NW,Turtleford 2:48.87

20 Kirsten Edmunds North East,Tisdale 2:49.64

21 Chelsea Hebert South East,Moosomin 2:51.03

22 Samara Koenning HC,Cudworth 2:52.69

23 Dani Miller SA,Centennial 2:53.83

24 Danielle Lyons North East,Nipawin 2:55.60

25 Hailey Lemay SW,Swift Current 2:56.98

26 Katie Rogers BW,Medstead 2:57.51

27 Sydney Schultz SW,Swift Current 3:20.58

-- Avery Westberg EC,Yorkton Regional DQ 163.3

Event 73 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 2:00.10 04/06/2005 Eric Upton, SA

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Dustin Erbach Regina,O'Neill 2:06.82

2 Davis Guenther SA,Holy Cross 2:08.64

3 Levi Vatamaniuk QV,Greenall H 2:08.68

4 Jesse McCabe Regina,Leboldus 2:09.25

5 Regan Silversides SC,MJ Peacock 2:09.77

6 Emmett Harrison SC,MJ Peacock 2:12.79

7 John Waslen SA,Evan Hardy 2:13.26

8 Lloyd Kawa NE,Crieghton 2:20.94

9 Blair Gaab South East,Weyburn 2:20.98

10 Kiley Long WC,Loreburn 2:21.37

11 Windy Waskewich NW,Onion Lake 2:21.79

12 Brandon Gress East Central,Canora 2:21.98

13 Ryan Hawkins QV,Notre Dame 2:23.09

14 Sam Stillborn Battle West,Nbchs 2:23.70

15 Evan Hauber HC,Cudworth 2:24.16

16 Owen Redlick WC,Outlook 2:24.30

17 Adam Schwinghamer HC,Humboldt 2:24.76

18 Logan Kane CV,Langham 2:24.78

19 Chandler Watson South West,Ponteix 2:26.43

20 Kelsey Kenler South East,Redvers 2:26.85

21 Austin Castle SW,Swift Current 2:27.06

22 Regan Michalishen EC,Melville St. Hen 2:28.27

23 Kris Ronning NC,St. Louis 2:29.35

24 Cary Elis Battle West,Nbchs 2:32.30

25 Devin Sparrow CV,Delisle Composit 2:33.78

-- Kyle Boettcher NC,Carlton DNF


....Event 73 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget

-- Austin McDonald NW,Turtleford DQ 163.3

Event 74 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Saskatoon 'A' 4:07.27 2

2 Regina 'A' 4:07.29 2

3 Central Valley 'A' 4:11.60 2

4 Qu'Appelle Valley 'A' 4:16.47 2

5 Horizon Central 'A' 4:20.33 2

6 North Central 'A' 4:22.83 2

7 East Central 'A' 4:26.44 2

8 West Central 'A' 4:28.78 2

9 South Central 'A' 4:28.96 1

10 South East 'A' 4:34.24 1

11 Battle West 'A' 4:35.89 1

12 South West 'A' 4:39.16 1

13 North West 'A' 4:46.44 1

Event 75 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Saskatoon 'A' 3:31.26 2

2 East Central 'A' 3:35.26 2

3 South Central 'A' 3:35.85 2

4 Regina 'A' 3:37.64 2

5 North West 'A' 3:37.84 2

6 West Central 'A' 3:43.47 2

7 North Central 'A' 3:44.04 2

8 Central Valley 'A' 3:46.35 1

9 Horizon Central 'A' 3:46.41 2

10 South West 'A' 3:47.98 1

11 South East 'A' 3:49.84 1

12 Qu'Appelle Valley 'A' 3:49.93 1

13 Battle West 'A' 3:50.55 1

Event 76 Boys Pole Vault Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 4.10m 2003 Taylor Petruchka, Aden Bowman

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Brian Listoe NC,St. Louis 2.90m

2 Aiden Patrick NC,St. Louis 2.80m

3 Michael Chipurda Regina 2.70m

4 Kashtin Dietz CV,Hanley School 2.50m

5 Scott Bryden SA,Centennial 2.40m

6 Addison Pauli CV,Hanley School J2.40m

7 Arden Phillips SA,Aden Bowman 2.30m

8 Vaughn Woolsey QV,Cupar Scho J2.30m


Event 77 Girls Pole Vault Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 2.90m 2003 Marianna Cracongna, Holy Cros

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Hannah Franson SA,Holy Cross 2.55m

2 Jessica Baranosky Saskatoon,Bethlehem 2.25m

3 Kylie Chupa EC,Yorkton Sacred H 2.15m

4 Brett Kroeger CV,Hanley School 2.05m

5 Courtney Boyer NC,St. Louis 1.95m

6 Kyla Crawford NC,St. Mary 1.85m

Event 78 Girls Pole Vault Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 3.80m 2003 Adrianne Vangool, Holy Cross,

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Steph Vause SA,Aden Bowman 3.20m

2 Jenelle Garchinski SA,Holy Cross 2.80m

3 Jenna Jelinski Regina,Miller 2.40m

4 Mahlena Nosbush HC,Lake Lenore J2.40m

5 Allison Bonk QV,Cupar Scho 2.30m

6 Amanda Chasse NC,St. Louis 2.15m

6 Caytlyn Foulston CV,Martensville Hig 2.15m

8 Alysha Zwack NC,Carlton J2.15m

9 Jackie Kroeger CV,Hanley School J2.15m

10 Anne Fetsch EC,Yorkton Sacred H 1.85m

11 Megan Fedorchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H J1.85m
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


The database is protected by copyright ©essaydocs.org 2016
send message

    Main page