Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times



Download 1.55 Mb.
Page6/9
Date conversion15.02.2016
Size1.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

Event 51 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 43.09 02/06/2007 Saskatoon, SA

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Saskatoon 'A' 44.70q 1

2 North East 'A' 45.14q 1

3 South West 'A' 45.20q 2

4 East Central 'A' 45.30q 2

5 South Central 'A' 45.52q 1

6 Horizon Central 'A' 46.01q 1

7 Regina 'A' 46.09q 2

8 West Central 'A' 46.21q 2

9 North Central 'A' 46.47 1

10 Central Valley 'A' 46.74 1

11 Battle West 'A' 46.75 2

12 Qu'Appelle Valley 'A' 46.86 1

13 North West 'A' 46.96 2

14 South East 'A' 48.21 2

Event 51 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 43.09 02/06/2007 Saskatoon, SA

School Finals

================================================================

Finals

1 Saskatoon 'A' 44.12

2 North East 'A' 44.67

3 South West 'A' 45.37

4 East Central 'A' 45.90

5 Horizon Central 'A' 46.15

6 South Central 'A' 46.34

7 Regina 'A' 48.63

-- West Central 'A' DQ 170.14

Event 52 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 44.58 1982 Saskatoon

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Regina 'A' 45.88q 1

2 Battle West 'A' 46.40q 1

3 South East 'A' 46.60q 2

4 East Central 'A' 46.78q 1

5 North East 'A' 46.84q 2

6 Horizon Central 'A' 47.04q 2

7 Saskatoon 'A' 47.65q 2

8 North Central 'A' 48.02q 2

9 South Central 'A' 48.23 1

10 Central Valley 'A' 48.85 1

11 Qu'Appelle Valley 'A' 48.99 1

12 North West 'A' 50.39 1

13 South West 'A' 54.85 2


....Event 52 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior

-- West Central 'A' DNF 2

Event 52 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 44.58 1982 Saskatoon

School Finals

================================================================

Finals

1 Regina 'A' 45.99

2 Saskatoon 'A' 46.17

3 Battle West 'A' 46.71

4 South East 'A' 47.11

5 East Central 'A' 47.35

6 North East 'A' 47.60

7 Horizon Central 'A' 47.65

8 North Central 'A' 48.42

Event 53 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

Top 8 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 45.59 2004 SA, SA

School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 North Central 'A' 47.18q 1

2 Saskatoon 'A' 48.01q 1

3 Regina 'A' 48.34q 2

4 North West 'A' 48.50q 2

5 South Central 'A' 48.85q 2

6 Horizon Central 'A' 48.87q 1

7 East Central 'A' 49.11q 2

8 Qu'Appelle Valley 'A' 49.36q 1

9 West Central 'A' 49.39 2

10 Central Valley 'A' 50.16 1

11 South West 'A' 50.87 2

12 South East 'A' 51.02 1

-- North East 'A' DNF 1

-- Battle West 'A' DQ 2 170.14

Event 53 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 45.59 2004 SA, SA

School Finals

================================================================

Finals

1 Saskatoon 'A' 47.09

2 North Central 'A' 47.17

3 Regina 'A' 48.34

4 North West 'A' 48.54

5 Horizon Central 'A' 49.20

6 South Central 'A' 49.55

7 East Central 'A' 49.92


....Event 53 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget

8 Qu'Appelle Valley 'A' 51.38

Event 54 Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 8:27.55 2001 Simon Bairu, Regina

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Nigel Sharp Regina,Campbell 8:56.86

2 Taylor Lajeunesse NW,M Lake Carp 9:42.04

3 Rory Rosen SA,Bedford Road 9:43.63

4 Marc Beaton Regina,Leboldus 9:45.13

5 Riley Magee North East,Melfort 9:53.56

6 Brendan Boyle CV,Delisle Composit 9:55.64

7 Reid Paterson South East,Weyburn 9:56.68

8 Mike Fehr CV,Warman High Scho 10:05.23

9 Evan Olynuk HC,Middle Lake 10:06.96

10 Conrad Smith QV,Lumsden Hi 10:07.56

11 Matthew Wilson SC,Lafleche 10:08.54

12 Keegan Diederichs HC,Cudworth 10:08.91

13 James Bradshaw SW,Swift Current 10:10.17

14 Dane Bonish QV,Cupar Scho 10:10.95

15 Alex Dolman SA,Walter Murray, S 10:11.11

16 Randy McAdam NC,SeSeWaHum 10:11.14

17 Lucas Chudleigh NC,Carlton 10:28.66

18 Tyler Rogowski WC,Outlook 10:31.61

19 Trevor Sakebow BW,Spiritwood 10:33.13

20 Stewart Simpson WC,Rosetown 10:54.25

21 Kyle Gregoire BW,NB JP II 11:06.79

22 Brandon Noseworthy SC,MJ Riverview 11:17.02

23 Robert Muszkie SW,Swift Current 11:18.73

24 Mitchell Paradis North East,Nipawin 11:24.91

25 Cain Murray NW,Ile-Lacrosse 11:31.11

Event 55 Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 9:51.19 2004 Danette Doetzel, RG

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Kendra Schaaf QV,Lumsden Hi 9:41.18*

2 Karissa Lepage Regina,Riffel 11:10.00

3 Sarah Thiesson CV,Clavet Composite 11:45.11

4 Courtney Sjodin SA,Bedford Road 11:52.18

5 Meahgan Sweet WC,Dinsmore 11:53.47

6 Rianne Wight South East,Wawota 11:54.85

7 Megan Fedorchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H 11:56.51

8 Breanna Jansen NC,Rivier 11:59.70

9 Amberly Doucette SC,Ecole Ducharme 12:02.49

10 Rachael Berger SC,Central Butte 12:04.08

11 Kelly Koshinsky HC,Lanigan 12:10.15

12 Joanne Traves CV,Dalmeny High Sch 12:11.97

13 Teegan Heintz BW,Luseland 12:12.74

14 Amber Dalpe NE,Hudson Bay 12:16.97


....Event 55 Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior

15 Christina Charles NC,St. Mary 12:22.25

16 Paige Beaton SA,Aden Bowman 12:28.44

17 Jillian Hauber HC,Cudworth 12:28.61

18 Amber Peterson NW,Maidstone 12:33.88

19 Lindsay Cameron South East,Oxbow 12:37.18

20 Megan Armbruster QV,Greenall H 12:39.79

21 Carlie Tollifson NW,Turtleford 12:59.60

22 Jessica Heystek BW,NB JP II 13:24.03

23 Taryn Zdunich WC,Kenaston 13:24.48

24 Chantel Potter SW,Gull Lake 13:26.55

25 Alyssa Reimer SW,Swift Current 13:46.66

Event 56 Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 8:53.49 03/06/2006 Dayton Longworth, MJ

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 James Leakos SA,Holy Cross 9:03.81

2 Michael Middlemiss Regina,Balfour 9:28.23

3 Jaden Lipp Regina,O'Neill 9:34.55

4 Mason Stott SA,Centennial 9:35.74

5 Zaine Walker EC,Melville Compreh 9:43.73

6 Daniel Block CV,Dalmeny High Sch 9:47.23

7 Danny Fogarty QV,Greenall H 9:52.55

8 Matt Johnson EC,Esterhazy 9:54.08

9 Justin McDonald NW,Turtleford 10:15.16

10 Cliff Ritchie CV,Warman High Scho 10:15.61

11 A.J. Schlenker South East,Arcola 10:18.83

12 Lennard Morin NC,Carlton 10:20.06

13 Tyler Garden BW,NB JP II 10:21.32

14 Noel Somarriba SC,MJ Vanier 10:21.57

15 Nolan Moore HC,LeRoy 10:32.02

16 Dylan LaChapelle South East,Redvers 10:41.26

17 Colton Cote SC,Assiniboia 10:43.55

18 Dallan Dziurzynski NC,Big River 10:47.65

19 Dylan Littlewolff NW,Thunderchild 10:59.78

20 Steven Frey HC,Annaheim 11:03.19

21 Matthew Butz QV,Robert Sou 11:06.88

22 Craig Pridmore South West,Consul 11:12.27

23 Chad Bourget West Central,Biggar 11:33.24

Event 57 Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 10:22.67 1999 Amber McGowan, North East

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Kate Kujawa Regina,Campbell 10:17.70*

2 Abby Miller SA,Holy Cross 10:24.38

3 Danielle Thiel Regina,Leboldus 10:52.66

4 Paule Bertholet CV,Langham 11:33.85

5 Kirstie Rissling BW,Luseland 11:48.48

6 Jasmine Mccormick SA,Bethlehem, SK 12:07.19


....Event 57 Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior

7 Ashley Desjardin QV,Greenall H 12:12.90

8 Amanda Gies NW,Turtleford 12:26.37

9 Jasmine Allchurch BW,Spiritwood 12:31.87

10 Jannis Hanson South West,Eastend 12:33.82

11 Spencer McEwen SC,MJ Vanier 12:36.12

12 Tiffany Bouvier North West,Beauval 12:41.25

13 Malina Garner CV,Delisle Composit 12:44.85

14 Kelsey Kreklewich EC,Melville Compreh 12:55.53

15 Kylie Emmerson NC,Carlton 12:57.51

16 Amber Cleveland HC,Middle Lake 13:02.77

17 Katelin Bonk QV,Cupar Scho 13:24.55

18 Courtney Murrison HC,Kelvington 13:31.26

19 Alanna Remmen WC,Kenaston 13:41.08

20 Morgan McKellar WC,Outlook 13:53.87

Event 58 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 9:19.83 03/06/2006 Wyatt Baiton, QV

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 John Waslen SA,Evan Hardy 9:44.22

2 Kyle Boettcher NC,Carlton 10:06.83

3 Dustin Erbach Regina,O'Neill 10:14.53

4 Brynn Achtymichuk HC,Wadena 10:19.83

5 Nathan Baron Regina,Riffel 10:20.89

6 Graeme Harrison SC,MJ Peacock 10:23.42

7 Emmett Harrison SC,MJ Peacock 10:24.59

8 Austin Castle SW,Swift Current 10:31.08

9 Ryan Hawkins QV,Notre Dame 10:31.54

10 Tanner MacDonald South East,Carlyle 10:31.56

11 Evan Hauber HC,Cudworth 10:33.71

12 Kiley Long WC,Loreburn 10:42.81

13 Brandon Spink SA,Saskatoon, SK 10:44.87

14 Brandon Pockett CV,Warman High Scho 10:51.65

15 Devin Sparrow CV,Delisle Composit 10:56.12

16 Austin McDonald NW,Turtleford 10:56.57

17 Kris Ronning NC,St. Louis 10:57.88

18 Travis Lemaire EC,Melville Compreh 11:07.70

19 Travis Orr QV,Cupar Scho 11:11.20

20 Ian Kennedy SW,Hodgeville 11:16.30

21 Braden Crone NW,Lloyd B.L. 11:18.13

22 Ryan Sheets West Central,Kyle 11:18.14

23 Quinn Sidloski South East,St Mikes 11:19.36

24 Travis Inglis EC,Yorkton Sacred H 11:42.36

Event 59 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 10:11.66 03/06/2006 Karissa Lepage, RG

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Avery Westberg EC,Yorkton Regional 10:49.84

2 Nicole Turmel Regina,Leboldus 11:18.88


....Event 59 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget

3 Linnea Smith SC,MJ Vanier 11:27.93

4 Alex Blair HC,Lanigan 11:28.46

5 Becky O'Hara CV,Delisle Composit 11:39.33

6 Katja Mezaros WC,St. Gabriel 11:42.56

7 Brandee Mitchell NW,Turtleford 11:43.37

8 Cameriegh Stewart SC,MJ Central 12:04.84

9 Leia Fedyk SA,St. Joseph 12:07.09

10 Anne Charles NC,St. Mary 12:21.70

11 Chelsea Hebert South East,Moosomin 12:27.30

12 Alexis Brassard Regina,O'Neill 12:39.81

13 Stephanie Fusnik BW,Spiritwood 12:43.59

14 Nicole Lemire NC,St. Mary 12:44.64

15 Nikki Connor West Central,Beechy 13:01.76

16 Dana Dale South West,Frontier 13:05.26

17 Kristi Gibson SA,Walter Murray, S 13:07.29

18 Annie Nielsen EC,Melville Compreh 13:07.36

19 Jessica Albers NW,Loon Lake 13:17.00

20 Lisa Farrell BW,NB JP II 13:20.16

21 Rheanna Jensen-Guenter South East,Wawota 13:22.11

22 Shayla Hertz QV,Greenall H 13:34.61

23 Britney Barks North East,Nipawin 13:39.48

24 Janelle Scherle QV,Greenall H 13:42.75

25 Delaney Long North East,Melfort 13:50.93

-- Samara Koenning HC,Cudworth DNF

Event 60 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior

16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 24.79 2000 Janessa Lepp, Saskatoon

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 26.64Q NWI 1

2 Andrea Abrams SA,Bishop J Mahoney 26.65Q NWI 3

3 Morgan Sawatzky SA,Marion Graham 26.93Q NWI 4

4 Nikki Wilkie QV,Lumsden Hi 27.00Q NWI 2

5 Tenille Davis Regina,Leboldus 26.81q NWI 3

6 Jasmin Sjodin NC,Carlton 27.06q NWI 2

7 Lauren Bechard QV,Notre Dame 27.26q NWI 4

8 Mahlena Nosbush HC,Lake Lenore 27.69q NWI 2

9 Merissa Margetts Regina,Campbell 27.92q NWI 1

10 Amanda Banks West Central,Kyle 28.18q NWI 1

11 Rylee Mortenson West Central,Lcbi 28.31q NWI 4

12 Samantha Mamer SC,Coronach 28.33q NWI 2

13 Teresa Keet CV,Delisle Composit 28.57q NWI 4

14 Kristen Lawrance EC,Yorkton Sacred H 28.59q NWI 1

15 Leann Houston CV,Langham 28.60q NWI 3

16 Vanessa Fusick North East,Tisdale 28.61q NWI 3

17 Lucia Trischuk EC,Yorkton Regional 28.66 NWI 2

18 Megan Olan North West,Goodsoil 28.93 NWI 1

19 Brittany Shaw South West,Hazlet 29.22 NWI 1

20 Allison Hebert South East,Moosomin 29.23 NWI 2


....Event 60 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior

21 Tamara Umpherville North East,Nipawin 29.25 NWI 4

22 Alyssa Hegel North West,Neilburg 29.30 NWI 3

23 Stephanie Nelson BW,McLurg - Wilkie 29.51 NWI 1

24 Kristy Friesen HC,Lanigan 29.82 NWI 3

25 Aubree Bangsund South East,Estevan 29.84 NWI 4

26 Alyson Bennetto SW,Gull Lake 29.96 NWI 2

27 Jessica Heystek BW,NB JP II 30.15 NWI 4

Event 60 Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 24.79 2000 Janessa Lepp, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 26.04 2.1 2

2 Morgan Sawatzky SA,Marion Graham 26.48 2.1 2

3 Andrea Abrams SA,Bishop J Mahoney 26.55 2.1 2

4 Tenille Davis Regina,Leboldus 26.63 2.1 2

5 Jasmin Sjodin NC,Carlton 27.10 2.1 2

6 Nikki Wilkie QV,Lumsden Hi 27.17 2.1 2

7 Lauren Bechard QV,Notre Dame 27.50 2.1 2

8 Mahlena Nosbush HC,Lake Lenore 27.78 2.1 2

9 Merissa Margetts Regina,Campbell 27.94 1.1 1

10 Kristen Lawrance EC,Yorkton Sacred H 28.08 1.1 1

11 Teresa Keet CV,Delisle Composit 28.19 1.1 1

12 Amanda Banks West Central,Kyle 28.47 1.1 1

13 Rylee Mortenson West Central,Lcbi 28.47 1.1 1

14 Samantha Mamer SC,Coronach 28.62 1.1 1

15 Leann Houston CV,Langham 29.28 1.1 1

Event 61 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior

16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 21.99 1982 Cyprian Enweani, Saskatoon

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Tyson Unruh SA,Evan Hardy 23.09Q NWI 4

2 Craig White Regina,Thom 23.29Q NWI 3

3 Nathan Nerbas EC,Langenburg 23.59Q NWI 1

4 Eric Peterson SA,Marion Graham 23.75Q NWI 2

5 Catlin McDougall NC,St. Louis 23.82q NWI 2

6 Nolan Johstone EC,Yorkton Regional 23.90q NWI 4

7 Tait Nystuen Regina,Campbell 23.94q NWI 1

8 Brett Talaga SW,Swift Current 24.05q NWI 2

9 Scott Foster NC,Kinistino 24.09q NWI 1

10 Pierre Hanekom North East,Melfort 24.12q NWI 1

11 Paul Thomson SC,Assiniboia 24.17q NWI 3

12 Cory Hodgins West Central,Kyle 24.26q NWI 3

13 Sean McGonigle WC,Rosetown 24.26q NWI 1

14 Brett Mohr QV,Robert Sou 24.32q NWI 4

15 Jens Eggen North West,Neilburg 24.43q NWI 4


....Event 61 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior

16 Landis Hoffman NW,St. Walburg 24.47q NWI 2

17 Branden Doepker HC,Annaheim 24.51 NWI 3

18 Andrew Abbs HC,Humboldt 24.60 NWI 4

19 Garret Gartner CV,Dalmeny High Sch 24.67 NWI 1

20 Brandon Lussier NE,Arborfield 24.82 NWI 3

21 Moses Taban SC,MJ Vanier 24.87 NWI 4

22 Thomas Judiesch SW,Swift Current 24.95 NWI 1

23 Kyle Tenetuik Battle West,Nbchs 25.27 NWI 2

24 Brett Boha QV,Cupar Scho 25.72 NWI 3

25 Mitch Singleton South East,Arcola 25.80 NWI 2

26 Jordan Purvis South East,Redvers 25.83 NWI 4

27 Brody Hoffman BW,McLurg - Wilkie 25.90 NWI 3

28 Curtis Galey CV,Hanley School 27.08 NWI 2

Event 61 Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 21.99 1982 Cyprian Enweani, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Tyson Unruh SA,Evan Hardy 22.63 1.3 2

2 Craig White Regina,Thom 23.04 1.3 2

3 Nathan Nerbas EC,Langenburg 23.26 1.3 2

4 Eric Peterson SA,Marion Graham 23.60 1.3 2

5 Brett Talaga SW,Swift Current 23.62 1.3 2

6 Tait Nystuen Regina,Campbell 23.69 1.3 2

7 Nolan Johstone EC,Yorkton Regional 23.71 1.3 2

8 Catlin McDougall NC,St. Louis 23.76 1.3 2

9 Sean McGonigle WC,Rosetown 24.02 NWI 1

10 Cory Hodgins West Central,Kyle 24.15 NWI 1

11 Brett Mohr QV,Robert Sou 24.20 NWI 1

12 Landis Hoffman NW,St. Walburg 24.27 NWI 1

13 Paul Thomson SC,Assiniboia 24.31 NWI 1

14 Scott Foster NC,Kinistino 24.38 NWI 1

15 Pierre Hanekom North East,Melfort 24.42 NWI 1

16 Jens Eggen North West,Neilburg 24.58 NWI 1

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior

16 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 25.00 2004 Jenni Hucul, SA

HT: # 25.0h 1981 Lisa Kroll, Saskatoon

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Katrin Ritchie SA,Evan Hardy 26.78Q 0.2 1

2 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 27.38Q NWI 3

3 Yasmin Callele SA,Bishop J Mahoney 27.60Q 0.3 4

4 Nicole Shewchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H 27.63Q NWI 2

5 Kelsey Bohachewski NE,Porcupine Plain 27.31q 0.2 1

6 Brooke Walker Regina,Riffel 27.76q NWI 3

7 Althea Matheson NC,St. Mary 27.80q 0.3 4


....Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior

8 Amber Wylie CV,Colonsay School 27.80q NWI 3

9 Breanne Kohle HC,Cudworth 28.05q 0.3 4

10 Ashley Williamson Regina,Riffel 28.09q NWI 2

11 Kirsten Prayda HC,Ituna 28.32q NWI 3

12 Deirdra Ashworth South East,Lyndale 28.38q 0.3 4

13 Kristina Segall SC,MJ Peacock 28.51q NWI 2

14 Brooke Fishley QV,Lumsden Hi 28.74q 0.2 1

15 Jayde Johnson NC,Canwood 28.96q 0.2 1

16 Kendall Trach BW,NB JP II 29.41q NWI 2

17 Amber Curtis QV,Lumsden Hi 29.50 NWI 2

18 Erin Smith SW,Maple Creek 29.71 0.3 4

19 Alanna Mitchell SC,Caronport 29.75 NWI 3

20 Courtney Tremblay NE,Carrot River 29.86 0.3 4

21 Courtney Graham BW,NB JP II 30.01 0.2 1

22 Stacey Metz West Central,Biggar 30.11 NWI 2

23 Peyton Bengtson CV,Dalmeny High Sch 30.35 0.2 1

24 Kayli Mardian WC,Marengo 30.44 NWI 3

25 Jordan Moir North West,Neilburg 30.49 0.3 4

26 Jaelene Poirier South East,Belgarde 30.50 0.2 1

27 Kyoko Yamade NW,Turtleford 30.98 NWI 2

28 Kayla Prive South West,Ponteix 31.45 NWI 3

Event 62 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 25.00 2004 Jenni Hucul, SA

HT: # 25.0h 1981 Lisa Kroll, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

Finals

1 Kelsey Bohachewski NE,Porcupine Plain 26.45 1.5 2

2 Katrin Ritchie SA,Evan Hardy 27.07 1.5 2

3 Nicole Shewchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H 27.11 1.5 2

4 Yasmin Callele SA,Bishop J Mahoney 27.32 1.5 2

5 Brooke Walker Regina,Riffel 27.61 1.5 2

6 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 27.61 1.5 2

7 Althea Matheson NC,St. Mary 27.72 1.5 2

8 Amber Wylie CV,Colonsay School 27.78 1.5 2

9 Breanne Kohle HC,Cudworth 27.82 1.2 1

10 Deirdra Ashworth South East,Lyndale 27.88 1.2 1

11 Ashley Williamson Regina,Riffel 28.09 1.2 1

12 Jayde Johnson NC,Canwood 28.32 1.2 1

13 Kirsten Prayda HC,Ituna 28.46 1.2 1

14 Brooke Fishley QV,Lumsden Hi 28.63 1.2 1

15 Kristina Segall SC,MJ Peacock 28.74 1.2 1

16 Kendall Trach BW,NB JP II 29.55 1.2 1

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


The database is protected by copyright ©essaydocs.org 2016
send message

    Main page