Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times



Download 1.55 Mb.
Page4/9
Date conversion15.02.2016
Size1.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

Event 22 Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 4:38.44 01/06/2007 Karissa LePage, RG

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Kate Kujawa Regina,Campbell 4:48.34

2 Abby Miller SA,Holy Cross 4:50.90

3 Danielle Thiel Regina,Leboldus 5:09.96

4 Kirstie Rissling BW,Luseland 5:25.45

5 Tori Shields SA,Centennial 5:26.34

6 Lauren Haffner SC,Caronport 5:34.49

7 Taisha Tenaschuk NC,Meath Park 5:35.98

8 Ashley Desjardin QV,Greenall H 5:37.99

9 Natalie Sykes QV,Notre Dame 5:38.1h

10 Malina Garner CV,Delisle Composit 5:40.2h

11 Tiffany Bouvier North West,Beauval 5:40.28

12 Amanda Gies NW,Turtleford 5:40.77

13 Valerie Berscheid HC,Lake Lenore 5:40.88

14 Kaitlanne Newman CV,Martensville Hig 5:41.30

15 Jasmine Allchurch BW,Spiritwood 5:41.31

16 Jannis Hanson South West,Eastend 5:43.90

17 Rebecka Chesley NC,Carlton 5:46.37

18 Leanne Gerwing NE,Arborfield 5:47.49

19 Spencer McEwen SC,MJ Vanier 5:48.37

20 Brooklyn Asbjornus EC,Melville Compreh 6:01.73

21 Alanna Remmen WC,Kenaston 6:02.61

22 Jill Heidecker HC,Middle Lake 6:05.80

23 Kelsey Kreklewich EC,Melville Compreh 6:07.95

24 Morgan McKellar WC,Outlook 6:14.36

25 Jessica Janzen North East,Tisdale 6:21.76

26 Amy Weiss SW,Maple Creek 6:30.30


Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 4:32.36 01/06/2007 Kendra Schaaf, QV

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Kendra Schaaf QV,Lumsden Hi 4:25.86*

2 Jessica Furhlan Regina,Leboldus 4:40.50

3 Rachael Edwards SA,Holy Cross 4:44.55

4 Karissa Lepage Regina,Riffel 5:06.65

5 Megan Saelhof HC,Young 5:08.69

6 Sarah Thiesson CV,Clavet Composite 5:21.75

7 Gemma Reichel SC,Caronport 5:22.39

8 Rianne Wight South East,Wawota 5:24.11

9 Amberly Doucette SC,Ecole Ducharme 5:24.56

10 Alivia Schlenker South East,Arcola 5:24.64

11 Teegan Heintz BW,Luseland 5:26.24

12 Breanna Jansen NC,Rivier 5:28.36

13 Kelly Koshinsky HC,Lanigan 5:28.69

14 Megan Armbruster QV,Greenall H 5:29.07

15 Meahgan Sweet WC,Dinsmore 5:29.50

16 Marlys Lebras NE,Arborfield 5:30.42

17 Paige Beaton SA,Aden Bowman 5:31.47

18 Megan Fedorchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H 5:31.50

19 Joanne Traves CV,Dalmeny High Sch 5:38.64

20 Amber Peterson NW,Maidstone 5:40.04

21 Amber Dalpe NE,Hudson Bay 5:40.67

22 Kristen Lawrance EC,Yorkton Sacred H 5:41.82

23 Kayla Cournoyer NC,Carlton 5:44.12

24 Carmelle Mohr West Central,Lcbi 5:54.44

25 Jessica Heystek BW,NB JP II 5:55.17

26 Chantel Potter SW,Gull Lake 5:59.64

27 Misha Odonnell NW,Turtleford 6:05.50

28 Tanelle Korsberg South West,Frontier 6:13.39

Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 4:12.21 02/06/2006 Wyatt Baiton, QV

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 John Waslen SA,Evan Hardy 4:25.67

2 Dustin Erbach Regina,O'Neill 4:32.01

3 Davis Guenther SA,Holy Cross 4:33.53

4 Levi Vatamaniuk QV,Greenall H 4:34.93

5 Ryan Hawkins QV,Notre Dame 4:37.18

6 Dylan Fritz SC,MJ Central 4:40.69

7 Nathan Baron Regina,Riffel 4:44.65

8 Kyle Boettcher NC,Carlton 4:48.85

9 Tanner MacDonald South East,Carlyle 4:49.21

10 Tanner Schwab BW,NB JP II 4:50.71

11 Windy Waskewich NW,Onion Lake 4:51.69

12 Kiley Long WC,Loreburn 4:52.93

13 Graeme Harrison SC,MJ Peacock 4:53.24

14 Devin Sparrow CV,Delisle Composit 4:54.75

15 Ryan Bernhard HC,Muenster 4:56.75

16 Evan Hauber HC,Cudworth 4:56.76

17 Brandon Gress East Central,Canora 4:58.07

18 Austin Castle SW,Swift Current 4:58.10


....Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget

19 Josh Dudding NW,Lloyd B.L. 5:01.82

20 Brandon Pockett CV,Warman High Scho 5:02.94

21 Will Spencer SW,Swift Current 5:05.74

22 Travis Lemaire EC,Melville Compreh 5:09.78

23 Kris Ronning NC,St. Louis 5:10.99

24 Quinn Sidloski South East,St Mikes 5:11.76

25 Steven Berezowski BW,NB JP II 5:12.70

26 Ryan Sheets West Central,Kyle 5:12.96

27 Ross McBain North East,Nipawin 5:13.27

Event 25 Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 4:04.59 1986 Greg Yanke, RG - USHER

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 James Leakos SA,Holy Cross 4:09.03

2 Daniel Block CV,Dalmeny High Sch 4:14.04

3 Jaden Lipp Regina,O'Neill 4:14.77

4 Michael Middlemiss Regina,Balfour 4:26.07

5 Zaine Walker EC,Melville Compreh 4:33.05

6 Eric Mueller SA,Centennial 4:33.09

7 A.J. Schlenker South East,Arcola 4:33.37

8 Danny Fogarty QV,Greenall H 4:33.56

9 Cliff Ritchie CV,Warman High Scho 4:35.75

10 Matt Johnson EC,Esterhazy 4:36.72

11 Keegan Creighton NW,M Lake Carp 4:37.18

12 Justin McDonald NW,Turtleford 4:37.78

13 Noel Somarriba SC,MJ Vanier 4:40.11

14 Lennard Morin NC,Carlton 4:42.02

15 Dylan LaChapelle South East,Redvers 4:44.21

16 Dylan Smith NC,Big River 4:47.50

17 Steven Frey HC,Annaheim 4:52.00

18 Tyler Garden BW,NB JP II 4:55.58

19 Brett Ferguson NE,Crieghton 4:59.07

20 Craig Pridmore South West,Consul 5:01.15

21 Matthew Butz QV,Robert Sou 5:04.88

22 Christian Scott HC,Lake Lenore 5:09.22

23 Chad Bourget West Central,Biggar 5:17.54

24 Thayne Andrus WC,Marengo 5:25.91

-- Dustyn Trytten South West,Waldeck DNF

-- Colton Cote SC,Assiniboia DNF

Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 3:50.52 2001 Simon Bairu, RG - LEBOLDUS

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Wyatt Baiton QV,Lumsden Hi 4:07.58

2 Travis Roske Regina,Campbell 4:19.16

3 Joel Howlett SA,Marion Graham 4:21.03

4 Taylor Lajeunesse NW,M Lake Carp 4:23.45

5 Mike Fehr CV,Warman High Scho 4:23.56


....Event 26 Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior

6 Marc Beaton Regina,Leboldus 4:23.86

7 Miguel Potosme SC,MJ Vanier 4:25.77

8 Brendan Boyle CV,Delisle Composit 4:26.52

9 Reid Paterson South East,Weyburn 4:28.79

10 Conrad Smith QV,Lumsden Hi 4:29.93

11 Riley Magee North East,Melfort 4:30.16

12 Logan Gerwing HC,Lake Lenore 4:34.44

13 Lane Zabolotney SA,Walter Murray, S 4:35.15

14 Randy McAdam NC,SeSeWaHum 4:36.35

15 Matthew Wilson SC,Lafleche 4:38.02

16 Evan Olynuk HC,Middle Lake 4:38.84

17 James Bradshaw SW,Swift Current 4:39.34

18 Tyler Rogowski WC,Outlook 4:40.33

19 Lucas Chudleigh NC,Carlton 4:50.04

20 Garry Kaplar NW,Turtleford 4:51.80

21 Robert Muszkie SW,Swift Current 4:52.10

22 Colby Merkley South East,Oxbow 4:52.53

23 Stewart Simpson WC,Rosetown 4:58.58

24 Mitchell Paradis North East,Nipawin 5:01.69

25 Kyle Gregoire BW,NB JP II 5:06.20

26 Graeme Finley BW,Luseland 5:07.57

27 Layne Stehr EC,Preeceville 5:10.09

28 Adam Fetsch EC,Yorkton Sacred H 5:21.78

Event 27 Boys High Jump Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 1.83m 2004 Ian Miller, SA

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 John Niebrandt EC,Yorkton Regional 1.79m

2 Jaden Ehman South Central,Craik J1.79m

3 Shaun Johnson SA,Evan Hardy 1.76m

4 Zane Rogalski EC,Melville St. Hen 1.73m

5 James Chamney South East,Estevan J1.73m

6 Evan Ostertag SA,Holy Cross J1.73m

7 Josh Schultz South West,Abbey 1.70m

8 Shea Komarychka CV,Aberdeen Composi J1.70m

9 Brian Listoe NC,St. Louis J1.70m

10 Evan Kopchynski NC,St. Mary 1.65m

10 Jordan Beattie SC,MJ Peacock 1.65m

10 Tanner Martens BW,Medstead 1.65m

10 Daniel Lee QV,Notre Dame 1.65m

10 Brett Laturnas QV,Greenall H 1.65m

10 Tyler Borstmayer HC,St. Brieux 1.65m

10 Max Wilton SE,Stoughton 1.65m

10 Steven Frerichs NW,Maidstone 1.65m

10 Riley Schmidt Regina,Riffel 1.65m

19 Andrew Reddekopp CV,Hepburn School 1.60m

20 Eric Packet WC,Davidson 1.55m

20 Brendon Benson NW,Lloyd B.L. 1.55m

20 Dustin Skilliter NE,Hudson Bay 1.55m

20 Ezra Carter South West,Vanguard 1.55m


....Event 27 Boys High Jump Midget

24 Parker Friedlund WC,Rosetown 1.50m

24 Justin Fischer BW,Luseland 1.50m

-- Jordan Moskal North East,Melfort NH

-- Danny Selman HC,Strasbourg NH

Event 28 Girls High Jump Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 1.60m 2002 Meaghan Finley, Luseland, Wes

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Chloe Hetherton NC,St. Mary 1.65m*

2 Jessica Lariviere SC,MJ Cornerstone 1.58m

3 Dagmar Anderson Regina,Campbell 1.52m

3 Kelsi Johnson CV,Dalmeny High Sch 1.52m

5 Alex Blair HC,Lanigan J1.52m

6 Shanelle Brassard NC,St. Mary 1.50m

7 Dakota Miller SC,Gravelbourg J1.50m

8 Eilidh MacDonald Regina,Leboldus 1.45m

8 Megan Rumpel SW,Swift Current 1.45m

8 Shaylene Gallais QV,Milestone 1.45m

9 Krista Metz QV,Notre Dame J1.45m

9 Brittany Mathies South West,Herbert J1.45m

13 Jen Hudye EC,Kamsack 1.40m

13 Jolie McConnell BW,McLurg - Wilkie 1.40m

13 Marisha Weenie Battle West 1.40m

13 Lindsay Karst SA,Marion Graham 1.40m

13 Brittany Yates South East,Redvers 1.40m

13 Sarah Hamelin NE,Zenon Park 1.40m

13 Carrie James North West,Lashburn 1.40m

13 Sarah Evans HC,Kelvington 1.40m

13 Jody Armstrong North East,Tisdale 1.40m

13 Jessica Dixon EC,Melville St. Hen 1.40m

13 Carlie Hamoline CV,Martensville Hig 1.40m

24 Shelby Irwin West Central,Elrose 1.35m

24 Stéfanie Leblanc SA,Ecole Canadienne 1.35m

24 Shaunacee McKay South East,Estevan 1.35m

24 Ashley Chief NW,Island Lake 1.35m

28 Dawn McDowell West Central,Kyle 1.30m

Event 29 Girls High Jump Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 1.73m 1992 Brandy Wehrhahn, North West

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Shalane Haselhan South East,Lampman 1.61m

2 Bailey Smith NC,Kinistino 1.59m

3 Angie Lang North East,Melfort 1.57m

4 Lauren Taylor SA,Walter Murray, S J1.57m

5 Ashley Lange HC,Rose Valley J1.57m

6 Brenna Coffey South East,Carlyle 1.50m

7 Amber Sommerfeld BW,Medstead J1.50m

8 Ashley Kuzma NC,Carlton 1.45m


....Event 29 Girls High Jump Senior

8 Lauren Grebinski RG,Sheldon Williams 1.45m

8 Amy Tweedie CV,Delisle Composit 1.45m

9 Chelsea Greenwald SA,St. Joseph, SK J1.45m

9 Christine Roper QV,Balcarres J1.45m

9 Stephanie Smith QV,Lipton J1.45m

9 Maxine Butler WC,Outlook J1.45m

9 Julie Mireau WC,Rosetown J1.45m

9 Caytlyn Foulston CV,Martensville Hig J1.45m

9 Taylor Belanger NW,Ile-Lacrosse J1.45m

9 Cailee Bell EC,Esterhazy J1.45m

19 Victoria Hipkins NE,Bjorkdale 1.40m

19 Janna Koski HC,Humboldt 1.40m

19 Alyssa Hegel North West,Neilburg 1.40m

19 Kyla McLean SC,Glentworth 1.40m

19 Rianna Garthus SW,Swift Current 1.40m

24 Randi Mattus SC,Chaplin 1.30m

-- Jessica Nixon Regina,Knoll NH

Event 30 Girls Discus Throw Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 31.07m 2002 Christina Beck, Rouleau, SC

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Melissa Manley South West,Consul 31.46m*

2 Julia White Regina,Thom 27.99m

3 Danika Wolfe SC,MJ Central 27.04m

4 Brandi Hanson NE,Arborfield 26.29m

5 Abby Hodgins QV,SK 26.19m

6 Shelbe Daniels NW,Maidstone 26.15m

7 Farrah Whitstone NC,Shellbrook 25.52m

8 Nicole Smulan South East,Wawota 24.97m

9 Cara Keilau HC,Middle Lake 24.36m

10 Courtney Erickson HC,Quill Lake 24.24m

11 Kyla Bassingthwaite EC,Yorkton Regional 24.18m

12 Helaina Johnson Battle West,Nbchs 23.96m

13 Tiara Desmarais CV,Langham 23.83m

14 Kendra Wick South East,Gladmar 23.56m

15 Jade Popescul SC,Glentworth 23.30m

16 Krystal Mantie CV,Perdue School 23.28m

17 Tori Glynn NC,Rivier 21.96m

18 Erika O'Donnell BW,CutKnife 21.82m

19 Brett Savage North East,Tisdale 21.24m

20 Tara Dubnyk EC,Yorkton Regional 20.70m

21 Dielle Bleackley WC,Kenaston 20.50m

22 Courtney Rea West Central,Landis 20.44m

23 Taylor Wells North West,Glaslyn 20.33m

24 Krista Rose RG,Sheldon Williams 20.17m

25 Ashley Piche SW,Swift Current 20.06m

26 Brianne Uhryn SA,Marion Graham 19.67m

27 Hailey Cyca QV,North Vall 18.15m

28 Breena McInnes SA,Tommy Douglas 17.91m


Event 31 Girls Discus Throw Senior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 42.62m 1983 Shannon Kekula, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Breanna Rak BW,CutKnife 34.78m

2 Taryn Suttie CV,Hanley School 32.28m

3 Jillian Heatcoat SC,Assiniboia 31.88m

4 Kim Elliott NC,St. Mary 31.12m

5 Chantelle Labrecque WC,Rosetown 30.30m

6 Chelsey Paulsen HC,Raymore 29.30m

7 Robin Kelk West Central,Kyle 29.17m

8 Patricia Ashworth South East,Lyndale 27.92m

9 Keilyn Howie SA,Marion Graham 26.95m

10 Caroline Beck SC,Rouleau 26.57m

11 Kirsten Ecklund RG,Sheldon Williams 26.54m

12 Carissa Richard South East,Weyburn 25.52m

13 Kim Neudorf CV,Hague High Schoo 25.50m

14 Tierney Howe EC,Yorkton Sacred H 25.33m

15 Brooke Willerton North East,Gronlid 25.32m

16 Samantha Erhardt EC,Churchbridge 24.93m

17 Peggy Sommerfeld BW,Medstead 24.66m

18 Nicole Trautman QV,SK 24.64m

19 Jenn Doll South West,Herbert 24.57m

20 Caitlin Scott SA,Centennial 24.45m

21 Kari Groth South West,Frontier 24.25m

22 Erin Dyok HC,Quill Lake 23.89m

23 Katelyn Cowles North East,Nipawin 23.31m

24 Dayle Diekrager QV,Milestone 22.59m

25 Chrissy Lawrence North West,Lashburn 22.45m

26 Megan Nemish NC,St. Mary 22.23m

27 Desiree Tuttosi Regina,Riffel 20.66m

28 Chelsey Shortman North West,Goodsoil 18.16m

Event 32 Girls Discus Throw Junior

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 39.28m 1990 Sherry Leonard, West Central

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Emma Dyck SC,Coronach 31.11m

2 Hailey Coakley South West,Frontier 28.22m

3 Bryna Jaindl BW,McLurg - Wilkie 27.68m

4 Chantel Hildebrand South West,Herbert 26.52m

5 Taylor Braun BW,CutKnife 26.48m

6 Patty Chatfield NE,Arborfield 25.54m

7 Vanessa Kushniruk NE,Hudson Bay 24.70m

8 Erin Maerz SA,St. Joseph 24.49m

9 Elise Kaitenborn NW,Paradise Hil 24.06m

10 Taniya Heuchert EC,Yorkton Sacred H 23.92m

11 Vicky Friesen HC,Lanigan 23.27m

12 Kelsey Teneycke HC,Watrous 23.18m

13 Elecktra Charles SA,Tommy Douglas 23.08m

14 Bobby-Jo Daum CV,Dalmeny High Sch 22.99m

15 Skye Olson CV,Hanley School 22.68m

16 Shelby McLean SC,Glentworth 22.33m

17 Andrea Ermantrout QV,Greenall H 22.00m

18 Jade McKinnon SE,Rocanville 21.73m


....Event 32 Girls Discus Throw Junior

19 Rachel Cote NC,Montreal L 21.66m

19 Taylor Dubois QV,Greenall H 21.66m

21 Kirstie Redlick West Central,Biggar 20.92m

22 Heather Lundle South East,Oxbow 20.29m

23 Jocelyn Boyle NC,Kinistino 19.57m

24 Alex Eskra EC,Invermay 17.82m

25 Shanel Follensbee WC,Eatonia 17.70m

26 Carmen Gauthier North West,Beauval 17.20m

27 Madeline Berry Regina,Campbell 16.66m

28 Taylor Stom Regina,Riffel 16.23m

Event 33 Boys Long Jump Junior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 6.73m 1967 John Konihowski, Moose Jaw

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Lane Britnell WC,Outlook 6.08m 0.5

2 Gerad Dyck HC,Humboldt J6.08m 0.3

3 Cossy Nachilobe SA,Marion Graham 5.91m 0.3

4 Terrence Bilawka North Central,Paci 5.76m 1.6

5 Travis Harvey Regina,Leboldus 5.69m 0.5

6 Andrew Mercer QV,Wolseley H 5.68m 0.6

7 Ivan Griller HC,Quill Lake 5.67m 1.2

8 Paul Frecon NE,Carrot River 5.63m 2.0

9 Braydon Knittel South West,Cabri J5.63m 1.5

10 Brendon Schultz EC,Melville Compreh 5.61m 0.6

10 Dillon Wilderman SC,Coronach 5.61m 1.1

12 Lance Stradeski EC,Melville Compreh 5.56m 0.3

13 Curtis Hango CV,Hepburn School 5.49m 0.9

14 Ryan Blight North West,Lashburn 5.40m 1.0

14 Maxwell Green SW,Swift Current 5.40m -0.6

16 Riley Freer QV,North Vall 5.39m 0.2

17 Brandon Sawatzky CV,Valley Christian 5.34m 0.5

18 Adam Crosson SE,Rocanville 5.27m NWI

19 Forrest Eaglespeaker SA,Tommy Douglas 5.26m 0.1

20 Jens Johnson Regina,Riffel 5.25m +0.0

21 Levi Miller BW,Spiritwood 5.24m 0.1

22 Jarett Hoffart South East,Gladmar 5.23m 1.7

22 Taylor Bean SC,Rouleau 5.23m +0.0

24 Brody Klotz North West,Lashburn 5.22m 1.2

25 Kale Cummings BW,NB JP II 5.14m 0.8

26 Andrew Murray NC,St. Mary 5.12m NWI

27 Cody Tkachuk North East,Melfort 4.56m 0.8

-- Matt Ballek WC,Outlook ND NWI

Event 34 Boys Long Jump Senior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 7.05m 1997 Shawn Peters, Regina

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 Grant Henneberg South East,Estevan 6.52m 2.1

2 Brett Galloway NC,Carlton 6.42m 0.8


....Event 34 Boys Long Jump Senior

3 Jeremy Eckert Regina,O'Neill 6.36m 1.1

4 Cody Flasch West Central,Biggar 6.25m 1.7

5 Kirk Payne CV,Delisle Composit 6.22m 1.8

6 Daniel Sapieha CV,Aberdeen Composi 6.14m 1.8

7 Dawson Bargen North West,Lashburn 6.13m 1.4

8 Connor MacDonald SC,MJ Peacock 6.04m 1.5

9 Brendon Gryba SA,Bishop J Mahoney 6.03m 0.9

10 Leonard Balicki NC,Canwood 6.02m 0.2

11 Daniel Frazer SE,Maryfield 6.00m +0.0

12 Darcy Kress South West,Frontier 5.96m 0.3

13 Catlyn Todorovich Regina,Riffel 5.92m 0.5

14 Paul Thomson SC,Assiniboia 5.90m 1.3

15 Joshua Schneider SW,Maple Creek 5.79m 0.2

16 Ryan Mang SA,St. Joseph, SK 5.78m 0.3

17 Kris Jones BW,Medstead 5.76m 1.5

18 Landon Kallichuk QV,Cupar Scho 5.64m 1.4

18 Justin Karcha EC,Preeceville 5.64m 1.9

20 Pierre Hanekom North East,Melfort 5.63m -0.5

21 Barrett Rogers North East,Melfort 5.59m 0.7

22 Andrew Herle BW,McLurg - Wilkie 5.57m 0.9

22 Nathan Kuras EC,Invermay 5.57m 1.3

24 Zane Hardes NW,Paradise Hil 5.56m 2.0

25 Michael Winand HC,Englefeld 5.35m 0.5

26 Tyson Andrews QV,Notre Dame 5.15m 1.1

27 Scott Elliot West Central,Elrose 4.87m +0.0

-- Catlin Sich HC,Raymore FOUL

Event 35 Boys Long Jump Midget

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 6.20m 2001 Wade Huber, Qu'Appelle Valley

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1 James Chamney South East,Estevan 6.21m* 1.5

2 John Niebrandt EC,Yorkton Regional 5.91m 1.0

3 Blaine Thompson QV,Notre Dame 5.78m 0.7

4 Klae Bayda South East,Estevan 5.71m 0.9

5 Brett Teskey Regina,Riffel 5.68m 1.0

6 Dustin Stadnick CV,Delisle Composit 5.56m 0.7

7 Carl Paddy NW,Thunderchild 5.53m 1.2

7 Tyler Pindus EC,Yorkton Sacred H 5.53m 0.8

9 Andrew Hnatiuk SA,St. Joseph, SK 5.46m 1.3

10 Keaton Silvernagle West Central,Biggar 5.40m 0.7

11 Darby Zacharias South West,Wymark 5.38m 1.1

12 Jacob Grasby SA,Aden Bowman 5.37m 2.3

13 Aaron Stenerson South West,Eastend 5.30m +0.0

13 Jason Fleischhacker HC,Humboldt 5.30m 1.2

15 Kirk Hnidek NC,Meath Park 5.21m 0.6

16 Chris Sanford SC,MJ Vanier 5.15m 0.6

16 Lloyd Kawa NE,Crieghton 5.15m 1.1

16 Joel Gulansky HC,Wakaw 5.15m 1.2

19 Brett Laturnas QV,Greenall H 5.09m 0.5

20 Garrett Dieno WC,Davidson 5.08m 0.6

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


The database is protected by copyright ©essaydocs.org 2016
send message

    Main page