Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times



Download 1.55 Mb.
Page3/9
Date conversion15.02.2016
Size1.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

....Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior

7 Brandon Lussier NE,Arborfield 11.64Q 1.2 4

8 Riley Gillies SC,MJ Vanier 11.64Q 0.8 1

9 Brett Talaga SW,Swift Current 11.42q 2.4 2

10 Dumiso Mpofu SA,Marion Graham 11.50q 2.4 2

11 Nolan Johstone EC,Yorkton Regional 11.61q 1.7 3

12 Roy Farrer QV,Notre Dame 11.69q 0.8 1

13 Catlin McDougall NC,St. Louis 11.69q 1.7 3

14 Patrick Thompson-Gale QV,Notre Dame 11.70q 1.7 3

15 Ryan Gsell SA,Mount Royal 11.72q 1.2 4

16 Sean McGonigle WC,Rosetown 11.73q 2.4 2

17 Jens Eggen North West,Neilburg 11.75 1.7 3

18 Cory Hodgins West Central,Kyle 11.79 1.2 4

19 Darren Lowe SC,MJ Vanier 11.82 1.2 4

20 Daniel Sapieha CV,Aberdeen Composi 11.89 2.4 2

21 Kohlton Parenteau NC,St. Mary 11.90 1.2 4

22 Kyle Tenetuik Battle West,Nbchs 11.91 0.8 1

23 Brett Schell BW,McLurg - Wilkie 12.02 1.2 4

24 Mark Ingram HC,Imperial 12.08 0.8 1

25 Brody Haygarth South East,Oxbow 12.10 0.8 1

26 Mitch Singleton South East,Arcola 12.11 2.4 2

27 Anthony Pacholko North West,Glaslyn 12.13 0.8 1

28 Kyle Bengtson CV,Dalmeny High Sch 12.30 1.7 3

Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior

8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 10.81 2001 Adam McKay, RG - Campbell

HT: # 10.6h 1978 Bryce Barrie, Saskatoon

Name Age School Semis Wind H#

========================================================================

Semi-Finals

1 Pierre Hanekom North East,Melfort 11.36Q 0.3 2

2 Craig White Regina,Thom 11.37Q 2.9 1

3 Andrew Breker HC,Muenster 11.38Q 2.9 1

4 Brett Talaga SW,Swift Current 11.53Q 0.3 2

5 Brandon Lussier NE,Arborfield 11.41q 2.9 1

6 Dumiso Mpofu SA,Marion Graham 11.43q 2.9 1

7 Joshua Schneider SW,Maple Creek 11.47q 2.9 1

8 Patrick Thompson-Gale QV,Notre Dame 11.58q 2.9 1

9 Nolan Johstone EC,Yorkton Regional 11.58 2.9 1

10 Nathan Nerbas EC,Langenburg 11.67 0.3 2

11 Tait Nystuen Regina,Campbell 11.68 0.3 2

12 Riley Gillies SC,MJ Vanier 11.71 0.3 2

13 Ryan Gsell SA,Mount Royal 11.74 2.9 1

14 Catlin McDougall NC,St. Louis 11.76 0.3 2

15 Sean McGonigle WC,Rosetown 11.82 0.3 2

16 Roy Farrer QV,Notre Dame 11.83 0.3 2


Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 10.81 2001 Adam McKay, RG - Campbell

HT: # 10.6h 1978 Bryce Barrie, Saskatoon

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

1 Craig White Regina,Thom 11.16 2.2

2 Pierre Hanekom North East,Melfort 11.24 2.2

3 Andrew Breker HC,Muenster 11.36 2.2

4 Joshua Schneider SW,Maple Creek 11.40 2.2

5 Dumiso Mpofu SA,Marion Graham 11.46 2.2

6 Brett Talaga SW,Swift Current 11.48 2.2

7 Patrick Thompson-Gale QV,Notre Dame 11.58 2.2

8 Brandon Lussier NE,Arborfield 11.61 2.2

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget

Top 16 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 59.00 2004 Amanda Buchko, SA - W MURRAY

Name Age School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Ashlynn Simons Regina,Harvest City 1:00.37q 2

2 Kimberly Dmyterko SA,Bethlehem, SK 1:01.81q 1

3 Alex Odnokon NC,St. Mary 1:02.41q 3

4 Aleashia Bell SA,Holy Cross 1:02.75q 4

5 Chloe Froehlich SC,MJ Vanier 1:03.10q 3

6 Richelle Neuls Regina,Thom 1:03.40q 1

7 Carleen Meszaros HC,Wakaw 1:05.16q 4

8 Katja Mezaros WC,St. Gabriel 1:05.17q 1

9 Kylie Chupa EC,Yorkton Sacred H 1:05.59q 2

10 Caitlynn Graf HC,Humboldt 1:05.74q 2

11 Vicki Loran BW,CutKnife 1:06.01q 3

12 Abby Ehrlich East Central,Canora 1:06.15q 3

13 Mahri Macfarlane SC,Caronport 1:06.42q 2

14 Sierra Benesh SW,Shaunavon 1:06.62q 1

15 Janine Moen CV,Delisle Composit 1:06.74q 4

16 Brecklin Strilaeff North East,Tisdale 1:08.04q 1

17 Kirsten Sparrow CV,Delisle 1:08.54 1

18 Michelle Hedman North East,Tisdale 1:09.13 4

19 Helaina Johnson Battle West,Nbchs 1:09.41 1

20 Kirsten Flaman QV,Robert Sou 1:09.80 3

21 Anita Lazurko SE,Weyburn Jr High 1:10.28 2

22 Kelcie Newton West Central,Biggar 1:10.44 4

23 Allysa MacPhadden NW,E.S. Laird 1:10.67 2

24 Kristine Lovatt QV,Notre Dame 1:13.46 4

25 Jenna Holden South East,Redvers 1:13.84 4

26 Samantha Davis SW,Shaunavon 1:14.42 2

27 Mekenzie Nordell North West,Edam 1:15.07 3


Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 59.00 2004 Amanda Buchko, SA - W MURRAY

Name Age School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Aleashia Bell SA,Holy Cross 1:00.29 2

2 Ashlynn Simons Regina,Harvest City 1:00.32 2

3 Kimberly Dmyterko SA,Bethlehem, SK 1:01.66 2

4 Chloe Froehlich SC,MJ Vanier 1:02.22 2

5 Alex Odnokon NC,St. Mary 1:02.45 2

6 Richelle Neuls Regina,Thom 1:03.22 2

7 Carleen Meszaros HC,Wakaw 1:04.50 2

8 Kylie Chupa EC,Yorkton Sacred H 1:04.51 1

9 Caitlynn Graf HC,Humboldt 1:04.98 1

10 Mahri Macfarlane SC,Caronport 1:05.55 1

11 Vicki Loran BW,CutKnife 1:05.69 1

12 Katja Mezaros WC,St. Gabriel 1:06.19 2

13 Sierra Benesh SW,Shaunavon 1:06.25 1

14 Janine Moen CV,Delisle Composit 1:06.36 1

15 Abby Ehrlich East Central,Canora 1:06.53 1

16 Brecklin Strilaeff North East,Tisdale 1:10.74 1

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior

Top 16 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 56.57 1982 Gail Harris, EC - YORKTON

Name Age School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Meghan Flavel HC,Humboldt 1:00.36q 2

2 Paule Bertholet CV,Langham 1:00.50q 4

3 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 1:01.46q 1

4 Brooke Walker Regina,Riffel 1:01.66q 3

5 Danielle Thiel Regina,Leboldus 1:02.63q 4

6 Deirdra Ashworth South East,Lyndale 1:03.42q 4

7 Ashley Desjardin QV,Greenall H 1:04.20q 1

8 Morgan Lypka SA,St. Joseph 1:04.31q 1

9 Jayde Johnson NC,Canwood 1:05.08q 2

10 Jessica Orr EC,Melville Compreh 1:05.08q 2

11 Erica Frazer SE,Maryfield 1:05.72q 1

12 Chantel Hildebrand South West,Herbert 1:05.78q 4

13 Althea Matheson NC,St. Mary 1:05.86q 3

14 Amber Curtis QV,Lumsden Hi 1:06.71q 2

15 Jenna Johnston SA,St. Joseph 1:06.85q 3

16 Emma Sloboshan CV,Delisle Composit 1:06.89q 2

17 Kirsten Prayda HC,Ituna 1:07.33 1

18 Stacey Metz West Central,Biggar 1:07.69 4

19 Lise Baillargeon North West,Edam 1:08.22 4

20 Abbey Parsonage South West,Consul 1:09.07 2

21 Amanda Gies NW,Turtleford 1:09.28 3

22 Kirsten Jones BW,Medstead 1:10.33 3

23 Krista Wouters Battle West 1:11.13 1

24 Gena Ingold SC,MJ Vanier 1:13.18 2

25 Briget Cojocar SC,Lafleche 1:13.79 3


Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 56.57 1982 Gail Harris, EC - YORKTON

Name Age School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Paule Bertholet CV,Langham 59.32 2

2 Meghan Flavel HC,Humboldt 1:00.01 2

3 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 1:00.98 2

4 Brooke Walker Regina,Riffel 1:01.02 2

5 Deirdra Ashworth South East,Lyndale 1:03.28 2

6 Danielle Thiel Regina,Leboldus 1:03.64 2

7 Althea Matheson NC,St. Mary 1:04.14 1

8 Morgan Lypka SA,St. Joseph 1:04.56 2

9 Jessica Orr EC,Melville Compreh 1:04.86 1

10 Jayde Johnson NC,Canwood 1:05.06 1

11 Ashley Desjardin QV,Greenall H 1:05.74 2

12 Erica Frazer SE,Maryfield 1:05.88 1

13 Chantel Hildebrand South West,Herbert 1:06.10 1

14 Jenna Johnston SA,St. Joseph 1:06.96 1

15 Emma Sloboshan CV,Delisle Composit 1:07.55 1

16 Amber Curtis QV,Lumsden Hi 1:07.62 1

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior

Top 16 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 56.03 1982 Lisa Kroll, SA - HOLY CROSS

HT: # 55.50 1980 Suzanne Bouvier

Name Age School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Julia Hart RG,Sheldon Williams 59.00q 4

2 Morgan Sawatzky SA,Marion Graham 59.38q 1

3 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 59.72q 2

4 Nikki Wilkie QV,Lumsden Hi 1:01.19q 3

5 Allison Bonk QV,Cupar Scho 1:01.42q 2

6 Shelby Foth CV,Waldheim School 1:01.55q 1

7 Rylee Mortenson West Central,Lcbi 1:02.28q 1

8 Rejoice Musa SC,MJ Central 1:02.36q 4

9 Nadine Brenaut SA,Evan Hardy 1:02.57q 4

10 Kristen Lawrance EC,Yorkton Sacred H 1:03.29q 3

11 Amanda Banks West Central,Kyle 1:03.54q 2

12 Tara Weisgerber SW,Maple Creek 1:04.13q 2

13 Tamara Umpherville North East,Nipawin 1:04.26q 1

14 Heather Batty SC,Assiniboia 1:04.97q 1

15 Darcie Hilbert HC,Annaheim 1:05.31q 2

16 Alivia Schlenker South East,Arcola 1:05.39q 3

17 Alyssa Holm EC,Esterhazy 1:05.47 4

18 Stephanie Nelson BW,McLurg - Wilkie 1:05.63 1

19 Kristi Block CV,Dalmeny High Sch 1:05.81 2

20 Victoria Hipkins NE,Bjorkdale 1:07.02 4

21 Nicole Carbert Battle West,Nbchs 1:07.93 3

22 Krista Dmytryshyn North West,Glaslyn 1:08.18 4

23 Shanna Moren HC,Watrous 1:08.25 4

24 Brooke Whitman-Roberts South East,Estevan 1:08.71 1

25 Carly Brown SW,Gull Lake 1:10.63 3

26 Sherry Lewis NW,Thunderchild 1:13.99 2


Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 56.03 1982 Lisa Kroll, SA - HOLY CROSS

HT: # 55.50 1980 Suzanne Bouvier

Name Age School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Julia Hart RG,Sheldon Williams 57.88 2

2 Morgan Sawatzky SA,Marion Graham 58.70 2

3 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 1:00.12 2

4 Nikki Wilkie QV,Lumsden Hi 1:00.59 2

5 Allison Bonk QV,Cupar Scho 1:00.97 2

6 Rejoice Musa SC,MJ Central 1:01.02 2

7 Shelby Foth CV,Waldheim School 1:01.35 2

8 Nadine Brenaut SA,Evan Hardy 1:02.13 1

9 Rylee Mortenson West Central,Lcbi 1:02.56 2

10 Kristen Lawrance EC,Yorkton Sacred H 1:02.80 1

11 Tamara Umpherville North East,Nipawin 1:04.25 1

12 Tara Weisgerber SW,Maple Creek 1:04.38 1

13 Amanda Banks West Central,Kyle 1:04.51 1

14 Darcie Hilbert HC,Annaheim 1:05.55 1

15 Alivia Schlenker South East,Arcola 1:08.10 1

16 Heather Batty SC,Assiniboia 1:08.27 1

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget

Top 16 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 51.44 03/06/2005 Karal Martin, MJ

Name Age School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Dustin Erbach Regina,O'Neill 54.24q 3

2 Eric Fisher NC,St. Mary 54.98q 4

3 Brendan Palmer South East,Midale 55.73q 4

4 Damen Anderson SA,Aden Bowman 56.58q 2

5 Adam Schwinghamer HC,Humboldt 56.77q 3

6 Kale Scherger South West,Waldeck 56.81q 2

6 Owen Redlick WC,Outlook 56.81q 2

8 Nicolas Allard BW,Spiritwood 57.02q 4

9 Jesse McCabe Regina,Leboldus 57.04q 2

10 Paul Carrobourg SC,Gravelbourg 57.14q 3

11 Regan Silversides SC,MJ Peacock 57.26q 1

12 Brendan Steeg North East,Nipawin 57.51q 2

13 Davis Guenther SA,Holy Cross 58.41q 1

14 Evan Kopchynski NC,St. Mary 58.82q 1

15 Ryan Dubkowski CV,Delisle Composit 59.05q 4

16 Blair Gaab South East,Weyburn 59.16q 3

17 Austin Castle SW,Swift Current 59.41 4

18 Cody Thiel HC,Bruno 59.86 1

19 Linden Kolbenson North East,Tisdale 1:00.12 3

20 Taylor Davidson CV,Asquith 1:00.21 2

21 Dawson Dietrich QV,Greenall H 1:00.82 4

22 Tyler Lavoie NW,Ile-Lacrosse 1:01.20 4

23 Kyle Kotylak QV,Kelliher S 1:01.26 2

24 Parker Friedlund WC,Rosetown 1:01.40 1

25 Brock Chisolm NW,Lloyd E.S. 1:01.67 3

26 Stewart Kohnen EC,Melville St. Hen 1:01.95 1


....Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget

27 Regan Michalishen EC,Melville St. Hen 1:02.65 3

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 51.44 03/06/2005 Karal Martin, MJ

Name Age School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Eric Fisher NC,St. Mary 53.79 2

2 Dustin Erbach Regina,O'Neill 54.18 2

3 Jesse McCabe Regina,Leboldus 55.49 1

4 Brendan Palmer South East,Midale 55.63 2

5 Paul Carrobourg SC,Gravelbourg 56.32 1

5 Regan Silversides SC,MJ Peacock 56.32 1

7 Nicolas Allard BW,Spiritwood 56.41 2

8 Damen Anderson SA,Aden Bowman 56.71 2

9 Davis Guenther SA,Holy Cross 56.83 1

10 Adam Schwinghamer HC,Humboldt 57.05 2

11 Brendan Steeg North East,Nipawin 57.14 1

12 Kale Scherger South West,Waldeck 57.36 2

13 Owen Redlick WC,Outlook 58.43 2

14 Blair Gaab South East,Weyburn 58.72 1

15 Ryan Dubkowski CV,Delisle Composit 59.38 1

16 Evan Kopchynski NC,St. Mary 1:00.14 1

Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior

Top 16 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 49.48 1996 Cam Katchuk, RG - USHER

Name Age School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Dane McDougall SA,Marion Graham 54.02q 3

2 Terrence Bilawka North Central,Paci 54.55q 2

3 Erik Johnson RG,Sheldon Williams 55.03q 4

4 Cale Brown EC,Yorkton Regional 55.19q 1

5 Kristopher Elliott Regina,Leboldus 55.25q 3

6 Brendon Schultz EC,Melville Compreh 55.63q 4

7 Robin Reimer NE,Hudson Bay 55.98q 4

8 Jadon Mayer NC,Carlton 56.21q 3

9 Mike Berezitzky BW,McLurg - Wilkie 56.37q 4

10 Monty Massey West Central,Eston 56.43q 2

11 Keegan Creighton NW,M Lake Carp 56.49q 4

12 Luigi Bekwayo SW,Maple Creek 56.77q 3

13 Colton Cote SC,Assiniboia 57.08q 2

14 Nick Jarvis BW,Leoville 57.15q 3

15 Cossy Nachilobe SA,Marion Graham 57.20q 1

16 Kiel Gorrill HC,Strasbourg 57.63q 1

17 Colton Mitchell South West,Cabri 57.79 2

18 Ryan Cox SC,MJ Riverview 57.94 3

19 Riley Rygh QV,Broadview 57.98 4

20 Aaron Maclennan North East,Nipawin 58.16 1


....Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior

21 Riley Beznoska CV,Delisle Composit 58.22 1

22 Kayto Starr QV,Balcarres 58.48 1

23 Connor Sauer HC,Kelvington 58.65 2

24 Derek Fleck South East,Lampman 59.05 3

25 Justin McDonald NW,Turtleford 59.54 2

26 Stephen Branigan South East,Redvers 59.60 1

27 Jordan Cleghorn CV,Perdue School 59.86 2

28 Bryce Prpick WC,Davidson 59.92 4

Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 49.48 1996 Cam Katchuk, RG - USHER

Name Age School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Erik Johnson RG,Sheldon Williams 53.23 2

2 Dane McDougall SA,Marion Graham 53.30 2

3 Kristopher Elliott Regina,Leboldus 54.01 2

4 Terrence Bilawka North Central,Paci 54.15 2

5 Brendon Schultz EC,Melville Compreh 55.21 2

6 Cale Brown EC,Yorkton Regional 55.68 2

7 Jadon Mayer NC,Carlton 55.77 2

8 Monty Massey West Central,Eston 55.83 1

9 Robin Reimer NE,Hudson Bay 55.91 2

10 Colton Cote SC,Assiniboia 56.26 1

11 Mike Berezitzky BW,McLurg - Wilkie 56.40 1

12 Nick Jarvis BW,Leoville 56.80 1

13 Cossy Nachilobe SA,Marion Graham 56.86 1

14 Keegan Creighton NW,M Lake Carp 57.21 1

15 Luigi Bekwayo SW,Maple Creek 58.04 1

16 Kiel Gorrill HC,Strasbourg 58.37 1

Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior

Top 16 Advance by Time

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 48.16 1998 Cam Katchuk, RG - USHER

Name Age School Prelims H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Karl Martin SC,MJ Central 51.86q 3

2 Craig White Regina,Thom 52.29q 3

3 Kyle Froese SC,Gravelbourg 52.54q 4

4 Tyson Unruh SA,Evan Hardy 52.55q 1

5 Nathan Nerbas EC,Langenburg 53.12q 2

6 Nolan Johstone EC,Yorkton Regional 53.16q 4

7 Branden Doepker HC,Annaheim 53.21q 1

8 Catlin McDougall NC,St. Louis 53.32q 3

9 James Brunet North West,Goodsoil 53.74q 2

10 Eric Peterson SA,Marion Graham 53.77q 2

11 Nick Prpich WC,Kenaston 53.90q 2

12 Thomas Judiesch SW,Swift Current 54.20q 2

13 Mitch Singleton South East,Arcola 54.36q 4


....Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior

14 Jacob Laclare North West,Edam 54.52q 1

15 Scott Bollefer HC,Lake Lenore 54.99q 3

16 Mike Fehr CV,Warman High Scho 55.14q 4

17 Kyle Smith-Windsor NC,Carlton 55.61 1

18 Kian Crawley BW,Medstead 55.97 3

19 Darren Vollmer WC,Loreburn 55.97 1

20 Thomas Arscott-Edwards CV,Hanley School 56.38 1

21 Brendon Macknak QV,Cupar Scho 56.39 4

22 Brett Miller BW,NB JP II 56.89 1

23 Shay Neufeld NE,Carrot River 56.92 3

24 Jordan Purvis South East,Redvers 56.96 3

25 Chris Bagnaud QV,Notre Dame 57.54 2

26 Brett Trach North East,Melfort 58.24 2

27 Jarrett Sather SW,Gull Lake 58.68 4

Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior

===================================================================

ET/Dist: * 48.16 1998 Cam Katchuk, RG - USHER

Name Age School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Tyson Unruh SA,Evan Hardy 49.57 2

2 Karl Martin SC,MJ Central 50.86 2

3 Nathan Nerbas EC,Langenburg 51.74 2

4 Nolan Johstone EC,Yorkton Regional 52.06 2

5 Craig White Regina,Thom 52.12 2

6 Eric Peterson SA,Marion Graham 52.70 1

7 Catlin McDougall NC,St. Louis 53.13 2

8 Kyle Froese SC,Gravelbourg 53.17 2

9 Branden Doepker HC,Annaheim 53.56 2

10 James Brunet North West,Goodsoil 53.57 1

11 Nick Prpich WC,Kenaston 54.09 1

12 Thomas Judiesch SW,Swift Current 54.31 1

13 Jacob Laclare North West,Edam 54.32 1

14 Scott Bollefer HC,Lake Lenore 55.12 1

15 Mike Fehr CV,Warman High Scho 56.23 1

-- Mitch Singleton South East,Arcola DNF 1

Event 21 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget

================================================================

ET/Dist: * 4:41.80 03/06/2005 Kendra Schaaf, QV

Name Age School Finals

================================================================

1 Avery Westberg EC,Yorkton Regional 5:03.16

2 Alex Blair HC,Lanigan 5:11.59

3 Nicole Turmel Regina,Leboldus 5:12.48

4 Linnea Smith SC,MJ Vanier 5:14.52

5 Katja Mezaros WC,St. Gabriel 5:15.44

6 Becky O'Hara CV,Delisle Composit 5:15.49

7 Kayla Wilcocks Regina,O'Neill 5:23.07

8 Leia Fedyk SA,St. Joseph 5:23.87

9 Brandi Paul QV,Lumsden Hi 5:24.86


....Event 21 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget

10 Cameriegh Stewart SC,MJ Central 5:25.02

11 Olivia Blenner Hassett EC,Yorkton Sacred H 5:35.76

12 Brandee Mitchell NW,Turtleford 5:37.45

13 Dani Miller SA,Centennial 5:37.88

14 Jordyn Litwinow West Central,Biggar 5:38.06

15 Anne Charles NC,St. Mary 5:40.33

16 Chelsea Hebert South East,Moosomin 5:41.18

17 Kelcey Weinkauf NW,Lloyd B.L. 5:42.77

18 Nicole Lemire NC,St. Mary 5:45.95

19 Shayla Hertz QV,Greenall H 5:50.34

20 Danielle Lyons North East,Nipawin 5:52.38

21 Dana Dale South West,Frontier 5:53.04

22 Chandra Hawley NE,Hudson Bay 5:57.02

23 Stephanie Fusnik BW,Spiritwood 5:58.93

24 Samara Koenning HC,Cudworth 6:00.34

25 Lisa Farrell BW,NB JP II 6:01.14

26 Rheanna Jensen-Guenter South East,Wawota 6:03.61

-- Erica Larson CV,Valley Christian DNF

-- Janelle Kushniruk SW,Shaunavon DNF
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


The database is protected by copyright ©essaydocs.org 2016
send message

    Main page