Event 1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget 16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times



Download 1.55 Mb.
Page2/9
Date conversion15.02.2016
Size1.55 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Senior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 12.94 1998 Lindsay Tallon, SA - HOLY CROSS

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

1 Andrew Arndt SA,Marion Graham 13.02 1.2

2 Andrew Breker HC,Muenster 13.91 1.2

3 Tait Nystuen Regina,Campbell 14.13 1.2

4 Taylor Jones SA,Holy Cross 14.19 1.2

5 Paul Thomson SC,Assiniboia 14.27 1.2

6 Kian Crawley BW,Medstead 14.43 1.2

7 Mark Seabrook NW,Turtleford 15.24 1.2

8 Mark Siemens South West,Herbert 18.66 1.2

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget

16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.78 2003 Jenni Hucul, SA - BJ MAHONEY

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Michelle Young SA,Evan Hardy 12.49Q 1.8 3

2 Stephanie Sawchuk EC,Melville Compreh 12.81Q 1.6 2

3 Frances Onyilagha SA,St. Joseph, SK 12.89Q 2.2 4

4 Brittany Pirlot South East,Redvers 13.02Q 1.0 1

5 Courtney Wiens CV,Dalmeny High Sch 13.22Q 1.0 1

6 Toni Ross SC,Assiniboia 13.49Q 1.8 3

7 Morgan Gronhovd SW,Shaunavon 13.49Q 1.6 2

8 Danielle Berlinic HC,Quill Lake 13.53Q 2.2 4

9 Stacee Ruszkowski NC,St. Mary 13.25q 1.0 1

10 Ashlynn Simons Regina,Harvest City 13.25q 1.0 1

11 Carleen Meszaros HC,Wakaw 13.50q 1.8 3

12 Suzanne McCracken CV,Martensville Hig 13.58q 1.6 2

13 Kirsten Campbell North Central,Paci 13.63q 1.8 3

14 Kirsten Flaman QV,Robert Sou 13.64q 2.2 4

15 Cara Donaldson QV,Greenall 13.66q 1.6 2

16 Alex Kowalski SC,MJ Vanier 13.73q 1.6 2

17 Chantel Johnson BW,St. George - Wil 13.77 2.2 4

18 Julianna Tan West Central,Biggar 13.77 1.8 3

19 Kylie Chupa EC,Yorkton Sacred H 13.80 1.0 1

20 Shelby Sander BW,Luseland 13.87 1.8 3

21 Meagan Willerton North East,Gronlid 13.90 1.0 1

22 Jennifer Helboe NW,Paradise Hil 13.93 1.0 1

23 Fawn Riffel Regina,Leboldus 13.95 2.2 4

24 Samantha Davis SW,Shaunavon 13.97 2.2 4

25 Jolie Walliser South East,Estevan 13.99 1.8 3

26 Courtney Walker West Central,Elrose 14.01 1.6 2

27 Katie Nicholson NW,Maidstone 14.04 1.6 2

28 Kaila Johnson NE,Arborfield 14.49 2.2 4


Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget

8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.78 2003 Jenni Hucul, SA - BJ MAHONEY

Name Age School Semis Wind H#

========================================================================

Semi-Finals

1 Michelle Young SA,Evan Hardy 12.60Q NWI 1

2 Frances Onyilagha SA,St. Joseph, SK 12.73Q 0.7 2

3 Stephanie Sawchuk EC,Melville Compreh 12.78Q 0.7 2

4 Brittany Pirlot South East,Redvers 13.03Q NWI 1

5 Courtney Wiens CV,Dalmeny High Sch 13.21q NWI 1

6 Ashlynn Simons Regina,Harvest City 13.29q 0.7 2

7 Stacee Ruszkowski NC,St. Mary 13.45q NWI 1

8 Suzanne McCracken CV,Martensville Hig 13.58q NWI 1

9 Morgan Gronhovd SW,Shaunavon 13.61 0.7 2

10 Carleen Meszaros HC,Wakaw 13.67 0.7 2

11 Cara Donaldson QV,Greenall 13.70 0.7 2

12 Kirsten Flaman QV,Robert Sou 13.72 0.7 2

13 Danielle Berlinic HC,Quill Lake 13.72 NWI 1

14 Toni Ross SC,Assiniboia 13.73 0.7 2

15 Alex Kowalski SC,MJ Vanier 13.74 NWI 1

16 Kirsten Campbell North Central,Paci 13.78 NWI 1

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.78 2003 Jenni Hucul, SA - BJ MAHONEY

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

1 Michelle Young SA,Evan Hardy 12.30 1.1

2 Frances Onyilagha SA,St. Joseph, SK 12.85 1.1

3 Stephanie Sawchuk EC,Melville Compreh 12.95 1.1

4 Brittany Pirlot South East,Redvers 12.97 1.1

5 Ashlynn Simons Regina,Harvest City 13.26 1.1

6 Courtney Wiens CV,Dalmeny High Sch 13.37 1.1

7 Stacee Ruszkowski NC,St. Mary 13.52 1.1

8 Suzanne McCracken CV,Martensville Hig 13.58 1.1

Event 8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior

16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.97 2004 Jenni Hucul, SA - BJ MAHONEY

HT: # 11.7h 1978 Suzanne Bouvier, South Central

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Kelsey Bohachewski NE,Porcupine Plain 12.77Q 1.6 2

2 Katrin Ritchie SA,Evan Hardy 13.03Q 0.2 1

3 Mercedes Rhode SA,Holy Cross 13.09Q 1.5 3

4 Nicole Shewchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H 13.20Q 1.1 4

5 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 13.10Q 0.2 1

6 Brooke Walker Regina,Riffel 13.25Q 1.1 4

7 Kelsey Konihowski SC,MJ Central 13.31Q 1.6 2

7 Althea Matheson NC,St. Mary 13.31Q 1.6 2

9 Amber Wylie CV,Colonsay School 13.39Q 1.5 3

10 Kirsten Prayda HC,Ituna 13.45q 1.5 3


....Event 8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior

11 Ashley Williamson Regina,Riffel 13.46q 0.2 1

12 Hailey Coakley South West,Frontier 13.48q 1.6 2

13 Breanne Kohle HC,Cudworth 13.54q 1.1 4

14 Julie Johnson CV,Hanley School 13.56q 1.6 2

15 Baylee Gillanders West Central,Kyle 13.58q 1.1 4

16 Melissa Fahlman QV,Greenall H 13.63q 1.6 2

17 Brooke Fishley QV,Lumsden Hi 13.70 1.5 3

18 Courtney Tremblay NE,Carrot River 13.75 1.1 4

19 Kristina Segall SC,MJ Peacock 13.76 0.2 1

20 Brittni Krip NC,Meath Park 13.85 0.2 1

21 Tetinya Caffet BW,Spiritwood 13.88 1.1 4

22 Kendall Trach BW,NB JP II 13.90 1.5 3

23 Alyssa Postnikoff South East,Weyburn 13.90 1.5 3

24 Kayli Mardian WC,Marengo 14.13 1.5 3

25 Erin Smith SW,Maple Creek 14.13 0.2 1

26 Jessica D'Orazio South East,Moosomin 14.33 0.2 1

27 Jordan Moir North West,Neilburg 14.52 1.1 4

28 Lise Baillargeon North West,Edam 15.37 1.6 2

Event 8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior

8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.97 2004 Jenni Hucul, SA - BJ MAHONEY

HT: # 11.7h 1978 Suzanne Bouvier, South Central

Name Age School Semis Wind H#

========================================================================

Semi-Finals

1 Kelsey Bohachewski NE,Porcupine Plain 12.72Q 2.3 2

2 Mercedes Rhode SA,Holy Cross 12.75Q 2.3 1

3 Nicole Shewchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H 12.78Q 2.3 2

4 Katrin Ritchie SA,Evan Hardy 13.01Q 2.3 1

5 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 12.92q 2.3 2

6 Brooke Walker Regina,Riffel 13.13q 2.3 1

7 Ashley Williamson Regina,Riffel 13.15q 2.3 1

8 Amber Wylie CV,Colonsay School 13.18q 2.3 2

9 Althea Matheson NC,St. Mary 13.33 2.3 1

10 Kelsey Konihowski SC,MJ Central 13.33 2.3 2

11 Hailey Coakley South West,Frontier 13.37 2.3 2

12 Kirsten Prayda HC,Ituna 13.39 2.3 1

13 Breanne Kohle HC,Cudworth 13.47 2.3 2

14 Melissa Fahlman QV,Greenall H 13.62 2.3 2

15 Julie Johnson CV,Hanley School 13.66 2.3 1

Event 8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.97 2004 Jenni Hucul, SA - BJ MAHONEY

HT: # 11.7h 1978 Suzanne Bouvier, South Central

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

1 Mercedes Rhode SA,Holy Cross 12.75 1.6

2 Kelsey Bohachewski NE,Porcupine Plain 12.79 1.6


....Event 8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior

3 Katrin Ritchie SA,Evan Hardy 12.98 1.6

4 Nicole Shewchuk EC,Yorkton Sacred H 13.02 1.6

5 Jessica Campbell EC,Melville Compreh 13.14 1.6

6 Ashley Williamson Regina,Riffel 13.36 1.6

7 Brooke Walker Regina,Riffel 13.39 1.6

8 Amber Wylie CV,Colonsay School 13.69 1.6

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior

16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 12.08 1983 Lisa Kroll, SA - HOLY CROSS

HT: # 12.0h 1975 Rosalie Flynn, Moose Jaw

Ties: # 12.0h 1979 Suzanne Bouvier, South Central

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 12.66Q 0.7 2

2 Andrea Abrams SA,Bishop J Mahoney 12.67Q 0.2 1

3 Jasmin Sjodin NC,Carlton 12.96Q 1.7 3

4 Nikki Wilkie QV,Lumsden Hi 12.96Q 2.0 4

5 Tenille Davis Regina,Leboldus 12.93Q 0.2 1

6 Mahlena Nosbush HC,Lake Lenore 12.99Q 1.7 3

7 Leanne Schellenberg SA,Bedford Road 13.24Q 0.7 2

8 Vanessa Fusick North East,Tisdale 13.27Q 2.0 4

9 Shalane Haselhan South East,Lampman 12.96q 0.2 1

10 Lauren Bechard QV,Notre Dame 13.11q 0.2 1

11 Merissa Margetts Regina,Campbell 13.14q 1.7 3

12 Teresa Keet CV,Delisle Composit 13.30q 1.7 3

13 Jillian Heatcoat SC,Assiniboia 13.32q 2.0 4

14 Tessa Genert South West,Consul 13.37q 2.0 4

15 Lucia Trischuk EC,Yorkton Regional 13.37q 2.0 4

16 Tenille Andres CV,Dalmeny High Sch 13.40q 0.7 2

17 Heather Batty SC,Assiniboia 13.42 0.2 1

18 McKenzie Hammond West Central,Elrose 13.58 0.2 1

19 Amanda Banks West Central,Kyle 13.67 2.0 4

20 Lauren Campbell Battle West,Nbchs 13.72 1.7 3

21 Brooke Knutson NE,Crieghton 13.73 0.2 1

22 Jessica Miskolczi HC,Englefeld 13.78 0.7 2

23 Brittany Shaw South West,Hazlet 13.79 0.7 2

24 Megan Olan North West,Goodsoil 13.80 1.7 3

25 Keely Boyd EC,Preeceville 13.96 1.7 3

26 Joelle Fournier North West,Lashburn 14.04 2.0 4

27 Sandra Viekle BW,CutKnife 14.06 0.7 2

28 Allison Hebert South East,Moosomin 14.07 0.7 2


Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior

8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 12.08 1983 Lisa Kroll, SA - HOLY CROSS

HT: # 12.0h 1975 Rosalie Flynn, Moose Jaw

Ties: # 12.0h 1979 Suzanne Bouvier, South Central

Name Age School Semis Wind H#

========================================================================

Semi-Finals

1 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 12.47Q 3.1 1

2 Andrea Abrams SA,Bishop J Mahoney 12.63Q 1.9 2

3 Nikki Wilkie QV,Lumsden Hi 12.79Q 3.1 1

4 Jasmin Sjodin NC,Carlton 12.92Q 1.9 2

5 Tenille Davis Regina,Leboldus 12.85q 3.1 1

6 Mahlena Nosbush HC,Lake Lenore 12.94q 1.9 2

7 Shalane Haselhan South East,Lampman 13.01q 3.1 1

8 Merissa Margetts Regina,Campbell 13.08q 1.9 2

9 Leanne Schellenberg SA,Bedford Road 13.14 1.9 2

10 Lauren Bechard QV,Notre Dame 13.18 1.9 2

11 Tessa Genert South West,Consul 13.28 1.9 2

12 Tenille Andres CV,Dalmeny High Sch 13.30 3.1 1

13 Vanessa Fusick North East,Tisdale 13.35 3.1 1

14 Jillian Heatcoat SC,Assiniboia 13.43 3.1 1

15 Lucia Trischuk EC,Yorkton Regional 13.48 1.9 2

16 Teresa Keet CV,Delisle Composit 13.60 3.1 1

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 12.08 1983 Lisa Kroll, SA - HOLY CROSS

HT: # 12.0h 1975 Rosalie Flynn, Moose Jaw

Ties: # 12.0h 1979 Suzanne Bouvier, South Central

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

1 Danny Stone NC,St. Mary 12.50 1.9

2 Andrea Abrams SA,Bishop J Mahoney 12.60 1.9

3 Tenille Davis Regina,Leboldus 12.85 1.9

4 Nikki Wilkie QV,Lumsden Hi 12.96 1.9

5 Mahlena Nosbush HC,Lake Lenore 13.01 1.9

6 Jasmin Sjodin NC,Carlton 13.03 1.9

7 Merissa Margetts Regina,Campbell 13.27 1.9

8 Shalane Haselhan South East,Lampman 13.32 1.9

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget

16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.37 2004 Chris Headley, SA - Evan Hardy

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Ryan Mattice NW,Lloyd B.L. 11.67Q 1.5 3

2 Brett Laturnas QV,Greenall H 11.75Q 1.5 4

3 Damen Anderson SA,Aden Bowman 11.80Q 1.8 1

4 Mitch Boucher SC,MJ Vanier 12.04Q +0.0 2

5 Riley Lajeunese NC,St. Louis 11.82Q 1.5 4

6 Adam Strand CV,Langham 11.94Q 1.8 1

7 Blaine Thompson QV,Notre Dame 12.05Q 1.5 3


....Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget

8 Tyler Pindus EC,Yorkton Sacred H 12.08Q +0.0 2

9 Evan Ostertag SA,Holy Cross 11.91q 1.5 4

10 Tanner Schwab BW,NB JP II 11.94q 1.5 4

11 Lance Cummings NE,Arborfield 12.00q 1.8 1

12 Garrett Dieno WC,Davidson 12.09q +0.0 2

13 Taylor Carlson WC,Rosetown 12.10q 1.8 1

14 Brett Teskey Regina,Riffel 12.11q +0.0 2

15 James Chamney South East,Estevan 12.12q 1.5 4

16 Brendan Palmer South East,Midale 12.12q 1.5 3

17 Tyren Kupper SC,Coronach 12.17 1.8 1

18 Ryan Graf HC,Humboldt 12.18 +0.0 2

19 Dustin Skilliter NE,Hudson Bay 12.22 1.5 3

20 Chris Ven der Buhs CV,Martensville Hig 12.22 1.5 3

21 Jeremy Andrew Regina,Thom 12.33 1.5 4

22 Kirk Hnidek NC,Meath Park 12.35 1.5 3

23 Nicolas Allard BW,Spiritwood 12.38 +0.0 2

24 Travis Lutz EC,Melville St. Hen 12.53 1.5 3

25 Ryan Stumborg HC,Humboldt 12.54 1.8 1

26 Micheal Ansell NW,Pierceland 12.57 1.8 1

27 Darby Zacharias South West,Wymark 12.60 +0.0 2

28 Mitchell Taylor South West,Eastend 12.64 1.5 4

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget

8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.37 2004 Chris Headley, SA - Evan Hardy

Name Age School Semis Wind H#

========================================================================

Semi-Finals

1 Ryan Mattice NW,Lloyd B.L. 11.55Q 0.9 1

2 Damen Anderson SA,Aden Bowman 11.76Q 1.0 2

3 Mitch Boucher SC,MJ Vanier 11.67Q 0.9 1

4 Brett Laturnas QV,Greenall H 11.79Q 1.0 2

5 Evan Ostertag SA,Holy Cross 11.80q 0.9 1

6 Riley Lajeunese NC,St. Louis 11.83q 0.9 1

7 Lance Cummings NE,Arborfield 11.94q 1.0 2

8 Blaine Thompson QV,Notre Dame 11.96q 1.0 2

9 Tyler Pindus EC,Yorkton Sacred H 11.99 0.9 1

10 Garrett Dieno WC,Davidson 12.06 0.9 1

11 Adam Strand CV,Langham 12.10 1.0 2

12 Brett Teskey Regina,Riffel 12.13 1.0 2

13 Taylor Carlson WC,Rosetown 12.18 0.9 1

14 Tanner Schwab BW,NB JP II 12.23 1.0 2

15 Brendan Palmer South East,Midale 12.26 0.9 1

16 James Chamney South East,Estevan 12.30 1.0 2


Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.37 2004 Chris Headley, SA - Evan Hardy

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

1 Ryan Mattice NW,Lloyd B.L. 15.17 0.5

2 Damen Anderson SA,Aden Bowman 15.34 0.5

3 Mitch Boucher SC,MJ Vanier 15.49 0.5

4 Riley Lajeunese NC,St. Louis 15.50 0.5

5 Brett Laturnas QV,Greenall H 15.58 0.5

6 Evan Ostertag SA,Holy Cross 15.58 0.5

7 Lance Cummings NE,Arborfield 15.65 0.5

8 Blaine Thompson QV,Notre Dame 15.77 0.5

Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior

16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.07 1983 Allan Fong, SE - Weburn

HT: # 11.0h 1976 Ben Daku, Saskatoon

Ties: # 11.0h 1981 Larry Sylvester, North Central

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Klay Kachur SA,St. Joseph 11.48Q 2.1 2

2 Kale Cummings BW,NB JP II 11.52Q 2.3 1

3 Ben Palibroda South East,Moosomin 11.70Q 1.4 4

4 Chris Musselman North East,Tisdale 11.75Q 0.9 3

5 Reid Arts South East,Weyburn 11.61Q 2.1 2

6 Matt Spence SA,Bishop J Mahoney 11.76Q 2.3 1

7 Corey Dupre NE,Crieghton 11.79Q 1.4 4

8 Levi Miller BW,Spiritwood 11.81Q 0.9 3

9 Lance Stradeski EC,Melville Compreh 11.83q 2.3 1

10 Gerad Dyck HC,Humboldt 11.84q 2.3 1

11 David Boyle NC,Kinistino 11.87q 2.1 2

12 Jaden Sutherland Regina,Knoll 11.88q 0.9 3

13 Rob Cairns Regina,Riffel 11.91q 2.3 1

14 Sheldon Paul SC,MJ Peacock 11.96q 1.4 4

15 Ivan Griller HC,Quill Lake 12.00q 0.9 3

16 Terrence Shewchuk EC,Invermay 12.07q 2.1 2

17 Matt Ballek WC,Outlook 12.15 2.1 2

18 Dustin Kappel NW,Lloyd Holy R 12.20 2.1 2

19 Josh Jelinski SC,Avonlea 12.27 0.9 3

20 Brandon Schatz CV,Allan Composite 12.28 0.9 3

21 Zac Gurthus South West,Burstall 12.28 1.4 4

22 Troy Moltz QV,Lumsden Hi 12.38 1.4 4

23 Wyatt Brown SW,Gull Lake 12.47 2.1 2

24 Shawn Delainey North West,Edam 12.50 1.4 4

25 Dom Hall CV,Delisle Composit 12.54 2.3 1

26 Brett Hamilton QV,Greenall H 12.64 2.3 1

27 Taran Brown NC,Carlton 12.70 0.9 3

28 Bryce Prpick WC,Davidson 13.05 1.4 4


Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior

8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.07 1983 Allan Fong, SE - Weburn

HT: # 11.0h 1976 Ben Daku, Saskatoon

Ties: # 11.0h 1981 Larry Sylvester, North Central

Name Age School Semis Wind H#

========================================================================

Semi-Finals

1 Klay Kachur SA,St. Joseph 11.50Q 1.8 2

2 Kale Cummings BW,NB JP II 11.53Q 0.1 1

3 Reid Arts South East,Weyburn 11.54Q 1.8 2

4 Ben Palibroda South East,Moosomin 11.67Q 0.1 1

5 Chris Musselman North East,Tisdale 11.62q 1.8 2

6 Matt Spence SA,Bishop J Mahoney 11.68q 0.1 1

7 Levi Miller BW,Spiritwood 11.78q 1.8 2

8 Jaden Sutherland Regina,Knoll 11.86q 1.8 2

9 Corey Dupre NE,Crieghton 11.86 0.1 1

10 Lance Stradeski EC,Melville Compreh 11.90 1.8 2

11 David Boyle NC,Kinistino 11.97 0.1 1

12 Sheldon Paul SC,MJ Peacock 12.00 0.1 1

13 Ivan Griller HC,Quill Lake 12.11 0.1 1

14 Gerad Dyck HC,Humboldt 12.13 0.1 1

15 Terrence Shewchuk EC,Invermay 12.13 1.8 2

16 Rob Cairns Regina,Riffel 12.31 1.8 2

Event 11 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior

=====================================================================

ET/Dist: * 11.07 1983 Allan Fong, SE - Weburn

HT: # 11.0h 1976 Ben Daku, Saskatoon

Ties: # 11.0h 1981 Larry Sylvester, North Central

Name Age School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

Finals

1 Reid Arts South East,Weyburn 11.52 1.5

2 Kale Cummings BW,NB JP II 11.53 1.5

3 Klay Kachur SA,St. Joseph 11.55 1.5

4 Chris Musselman North East,Tisdale 11.73 1.5

5 Jaden Sutherland Regina,Knoll 11.76 1.5

6 Ben Palibroda South East,Moosomin 11.80 1.5

7 Matt Spence SA,Bishop J Mahoney 11.88 1.5

8 Levi Miller BW,Spiritwood 12.27 1.5

Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior

16 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

========================================================================

ET/Dist: * 10.81 2001 Adam McKay, RG - Campbell

HT: # 10.6h 1978 Bryce Barrie, Saskatoon

Name Age School Prelims Wind H#

========================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Pierre Hanekom North East,Melfort 11.31Q 1.7 3

2 Craig White Regina,Thom 11.37Q 2.4 2

3 Joshua Schneider SW,Maple Creek 11.58Q 1.2 4

4 Tait Nystuen Regina,Campbell 11.61Q 0.8 1

5 Nathan Nerbas EC,Langenburg 11.41Q 2.4 2

6 Andrew Breker HC,Muenster 11.44Q 1.7 3

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


The database is protected by copyright ©essaydocs.org 2016
send message

    Main page